Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Retender Ezhome Gp Pro.No 95 2024 25 Ezhome Crc Converted To Pakal Veedu
|
| Description |
Retender Ezhome Gp Pro.No 95 2024 25 Ezhome Crc Converted To Pakal Veedu
|
| Organisation | Local Self Government Department | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_LSGD_755841_6 |
|
Reference Number |
ET06(IR)/2024/AE/LID EW/EZM |
| Tender Fee | 2760 |
| EMD | 32812 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | O/O ASSISTANT ENGINEER LID EW EZHOME GP |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1244888 |
| Start Date | May 13, 2025 23:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
20/05/2025
Expired 471 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Ezhome gp-pro.no.78-2024-25-moonam peedika crc apparel park road retarring
Ezhome gp-pro.no.78-2024-25-moonam peedika crc apparel park road retarring
Read moreRetender-ezhome gp-pro.no-274-2024-25 chevidichal juntion - cheruthazham road drainage construction
Retender-ezhome gp-pro.no-274-2024-25 chevidichal juntion - cheruthazham road drainage construction
Read more2024-2025 pakal veedu road construction ward 13
2024-2025 pakal veedu road construction ward 13
Read moreEzhome gp pro.no.244/2025-26-additional facility to gp office
Ezhome gp pro.no.244/2025-26-additional facility to gp office
Read moreAgr 2024-25 pakal veedu construction ward 1 in alagappanagar gp-p no 328/2024-25
Agr 2024-25 pakal veedu construction ward 1 in alagappanagar gp-p no 328/2024-25
Read moreRetender-payyavoor grama panchayat annual plan 2024-25 project no - 08/25 complection works of pakal veedu kandakassery
Retender-payyavoor grama panchayat annual plan 2024-25 project no - 08/25 complection works of pakal veedu kandakassery
Read more211/25-project no. 211/2024-25 - kooveri pakal veedu compound wall repairing in chapparapadavu gp
211/25-project no. 211/2024-25 - kooveri pakal veedu compound wall repairing in chapparapadavu gp
Read moreRetender-ezhome gp-pro no-99-2024-25 maintenance of aalathattu muttukandi smashanam road
Retender-ezhome gp-pro no-99-2024-25 maintenance of aalathattu muttukandi smashanam road
Read moreof your Industry type