Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Mintenance Of 6800 Mulberry Plants In Identified Nh Stretches On Rhs/Lhs Of Nh72 A Nh73
|
| Description |
Mintenance Of 6800 Mulberry Plants In Identified Nh Stretches On Rhs/Lhs Of Nh72 A Nh73
|
| Organisation | Central Silk Board | Central Govt. Ministry/Department |
| Tender Id | 2026_CSB_904399_1 |
|
Reference Number |
e NIT no 01 of 2025-26 dated 25.03.2026 |
| Tender Fee | 800 |
| EMD | 13500 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | RSRS Sahaspur |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://eprocure.gov.in/eprocure/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=950607 |
| Start Date | April 07, 2026 18:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
27/04/2026
Expired 126 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Design, supply, installation, testing, commissioning and comprehensive amc of effluent treatment plants on way side amenities chainage 172.550 (rhs,lhs) - 195 (rhs,lhs) on delhi mumbai expressway under jaipur do of rajasthan state office
Design, supply, installation, testing, commissioning and comprehensive amc of effluent treatment plants on way side amenities chainage 172.550 (rhs,lhs) - 195 (rhs,lhs) on delhi mumbai expressway under jaipur do of rajasthan state office
Read moreS/r to nh-59 such as raising of drain and providing rcc cover slab from km 343.400 to 343.600 km (lhs), km 343.200 to 343.350 km lhs and rhs, km 349.500 to 349.900 km (lhs) at stretches for the year 2024-25
Road work
Read moreResurfacing including milling of bt surface of selected stretches in east coast road from akkarai to uthandi lhs 2.00km ch 22.300 to 24.300, rhs 1.00km ch 22.300 to 23.300
Resurfacing including milling of bt surface of selected stretches in east coast road from akkarai to uthandi lhs 2.00km ch 22.300 to 24.300, rhs 1.00km ch 22.300 to 23.300
Read moreImprovement of approaches to lasjan rhs and lhs (km 0.00 to 0.650 of nh-44) by way of 50 mm thick bituminous macadam in patches/stretches and 25 mm thick semi dense.)
Improvement of approaches to lasjan rhs and lhs (km 0.00 to 0.650 of nh-44) by way of 50 mm thick bituminous macadam in patches/stretches and 25 mm thick semi dense.)
Read moreProtection work at waterlogging stretches at km14.500 to km. 17.400 (lhs) and km. 14.500 to km. 16.200 (rhs) on 6-lane uer2 nh344 m pkg2 karala kanjhawala road to najafgarh nangloi road km 15.000 to 28.450 in delhi on item rate (percentage) basis.
Protection work at waterlogging stretches at km14.500 to km. 17.400 (lhs) and km. 14.500 to km. 16.200 (rhs) on 6-lane uer2 nh344 m pkg2 karala kanjhawala road to najafgarh nangloi road km 15.000 to 28.450 in delhi on item rate (percentage) basis.
Read moreSpl.repair to acharya vihar to nalco square road mdr such as laying of sdbc in different stretches from rhs-0.00 km to 144 mtr 149 mtr to 510 mtr 1538 mtr to 1576 mtr 1625 mtr to 1800 mtr 2096 mtr to 2730 mtr 2955 mtr to 3035 mtr lhs from 290 mtr to
Spl.repair to acharya vihar to nalco square road mdr such as laying of sdbc in different stretches from rhs-0.00 km to 144 mtr 149 mtr to 510 mtr 1538 mtr to 1576 mtr 1625 mtr to 1800 mtr 2096 mtr to 2730 mtr 2955 mtr to 3035 mtr lhs from 290 mtr to
Read moreof your Industry type