Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Electronic Display Boards,Electronic Multimeter,Wall Clock,Display Boards,Calculator
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Department of Military Affairs | Ministry of Defence |
| Tender Id | GEM/2024/B/4662328 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://bidplus.gem.gov.in/all-bids |
| Start Date | February 20, 2024 16:13 |
| End Date |
Expired
01/03/2024
Expired 919 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
Tender Status:
active
Additional Information:
Average Turn Over of Last 3 Years: Lakhs
Experience with Gov. Required: Years
Ministry:
Ministry Of Defence
Department:
Department Of Military Affairs
Organisation:
Indian Army
Technical Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Participated On | MSE/MII Status | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | M/S KARTIK SALES CORPORATION | - | 01-03-2024 09:29:48 | MSE | Qualified |
| 2 | M/S M. K. ENTERPRISES | - | 01-03-2024 10:06:21 | N/A | Qualified |
| 3 | PITAMBRA TRADERS | - | 01-03-2024 09:46:11 | MSE | Qualified |
Financial Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Total Price | Rank |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | PITAMBRA TRADERS(MSE)( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : Electronic Display Boards,Electronic multimeter,Wall Clock,Display Boards,Calculator | 85769.00 | L1 |
| 2 | M/S M. K. ENTERPRISES | Item Categories : Electronic Display Boards,Electronic multimeter,Wall Clock,Display Boards,Calculator | 87145.00 | L2 |
| 3 | M/S KARTIK SALES CORPORATION (MSE)( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : Electronic Display Boards,Electronic multimeter,Wall Clock,Display Boards,Calculator | 92000.00 | L3 |