Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Tender For The Work Of C/O 22 Kv H.T Line To Prop. 22/.4 Kv 63 Kva S/Stn At Chout Sunogdhar In Electrical Section Hpsebl, Tharoch Under Esd, Hpsebl, Nerwa
|
| Description |
Tender For The Work Of C/O 22 Kv H.T Line To Prop. 22/.4 Kv 63 Kva S/Stn At Chout Sunogdhar In Electrical Section Hpsebl, Tharoch Under Esd, Hpsebl, Nerwa
|
| Organisation | Government of Himachal Pradesh |
| Tender Id | 2023_HPSEB_82455_1 |
|
Reference Number |
52/2023-24 |
| Tender Fee | 590 |
| EMD | 6970 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | ED Chopal |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://hptenders.gov.in |
| Start Date | December 09, 2023 16:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
19/12/2023
Expired 990 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Tender for the work of c/o 22kv h.t line to prop. 22/.4kv 63kva s/stn at sunrani in electrical section hpsebl, tharoch under esd, hpsebl, nerwa
Tender for the work of c/o 22kv h.t line to prop. 22/.4kv 63kva s/stn at sunrani in electrical section hpsebl, tharoch under esd, hpsebl, nerwa
Read moreTender for the work of errection of 22/.4kv 63kva s/stn along with re-org/l.t ext. at chout sunogdhar in electrical section hpsebl, tharoch under esd, hpsebl, nerwa
Tender for the work of errection of 22/.4kv 63kva s/stn along with re-org/l.t ext. at chout sunogdhar in electrical section hpsebl, tharoch under esd, hpsebl, nerwa
Read moreRe-condutcoring of main 22kv h.t feeder from jhikanipull to nerwa in electrical section hpsebl, nerwa under esd, hpsebl, nerwa
Re-condutcoring of main 22kv h.t feeder from jhikanipull to nerwa in electrical section hpsebl, nerwa under esd, hpsebl, nerwa
Read moreTender for the work of c/o 22kv h.t line to prop. 22/.4kv 63kva s/stn at hirog in electrical section hpsebl, chopal under esd, hpsebl, chopal
Tender for the work of c/o 22kv h.t line to prop. 22/.4kv 63kva s/stn at hirog in electrical section hpsebl, chopal under esd, hpsebl, chopal
Read moreTender for the work of c/o 22kv h.t line to prop. 22/.4kv 63kva s/stn at diundar in electrical section hpsebl, chambi under esd, hpsebl, chopal
Tender for the work of c/o 22kv h.t line to prop. 22/.4kv 63kva s/stn at diundar in electrical section hpsebl, chambi under esd, hpsebl, chopal
Read moreTender for the work of c/o 22kv h.t line to prop. 22/.4kv 63kva s/stn at kelvi in electrical section hpsebl, marog under esd, hpsebl, chopal
Tender for the work of c/o 22kv h.t line to prop. 22/.4kv 63kva s/stn at kelvi in electrical section hpsebl, marog under esd, hpsebl, chopal
Read moreTender for the work of errection of 22/.4kv 63kva s/stn at saunrani in electrical section hpsebl, tharoch under esd, hpsebl, nerwa
Tender for the work of errection of 22/.4kv 63kva s/stn at saunrani in electrical section hpsebl, tharoch under esd, hpsebl, nerwa
Read moreTender for the work of c/o 22kv h.t line to prop. 22/.4kv 63kva s/stn at shantha-ii in electrical section hpsebl, chopal under esd, hpsebl, chopal
Tender for the work of c/o 22kv h.t line to prop. 22/.4kv 63kva s/stn at shantha-ii in electrical section hpsebl, chopal under esd, hpsebl, chopal
Read moreTender for the work of testing, commission, and supplying of material, augumentation of eixsting 22/.4kv 25kva transformer into 63kva dtr nagahdhar tharoch esd nerwa
Tender for the work of testing, commission, and supplying of material, augumentation of eixsting 22/.4kv 25kva transformer into 63kva dtr nagahdhar tharoch esd nerwa
Read moreC/o 66kv s/c line on d/c towers from prop. 66/22kv sub station at sumdo to prop. 66/22kv sub station at kaza
C/o 66kv s/c line on d/c towers from prop. 66/22kv sub station at sumdo to prop. 66/22kv sub station at kaza
Read moreof your Industry type