Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Tender For The Work Of C/O 22 Kv H.T Line To Prop. 22/.4 Kv 63 Kva S/Stn At Hirog In Electrical Section Hpsebl, Chopal Under Esd, Hpsebl, Chopal
|
| Description |
Tender For The Work Of C/O 22 Kv H.T Line To Prop. 22/.4 Kv 63 Kva S/Stn At Hirog In Electrical Section Hpsebl, Chopal Under Esd, Hpsebl, Chopal
|
| Organisation | Government of Himachal Pradesh |
| Tender Id | 2024_HPSEB_83488_1 |
|
Reference Number |
57/2023-24 |
| Tender Fee | 590 |
| EMD | 11235 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | ED Chopal |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://hptenders.gov.in |
| Start Date | January 04, 2024 16:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
16/01/2024
Expired 963 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Tender for the work of c/o 22kv h.t line to prop. 22/.4kv 63kva s/stn at shantha-ii in electrical section hpsebl, chopal under esd, hpsebl, chopal
Tender for the work of c/o 22kv h.t line to prop. 22/.4kv 63kva s/stn at shantha-ii in electrical section hpsebl, chopal under esd, hpsebl, chopal
Read moreTender for the work of c/o 22kv h.t line to prop. 22/.4kv 63kva s/stn at diundar in electrical section hpsebl, chambi under esd, hpsebl, chopal
Tender for the work of c/o 22kv h.t line to prop. 22/.4kv 63kva s/stn at diundar in electrical section hpsebl, chambi under esd, hpsebl, chopal
Read moreTender for the work of c/o 22kv h.t line to prop. 22/.4kv 63kva s/stn at kelvi in electrical section hpsebl, marog under esd, hpsebl, chopal
Tender for the work of c/o 22kv h.t line to prop. 22/.4kv 63kva s/stn at kelvi in electrical section hpsebl, marog under esd, hpsebl, chopal
Read moreTender for the work of errection of 22/.4kv 63kva s/stn l.t line to vill. hirog in electrical section hpsebl, chopal under esd, hpsebl, chopal
Tender for the work of errection of 22/.4kv 63kva s/stn l.t line to vill. hirog in electrical section hpsebl, chopal under esd, hpsebl, chopal
Read moreTender for the work of c/o 22kv h.t line to prop. 22/.4kv 63kva s/stn at sunrani in electrical section hpsebl, tharoch under esd, hpsebl, nerwa
Tender for the work of c/o 22kv h.t line to prop. 22/.4kv 63kva s/stn at sunrani in electrical section hpsebl, tharoch under esd, hpsebl, nerwa
Read moreTender for the work of c/o 22kv h.t line to prop. 22/.4kv 63kva s/stn at chout sunogdhar in electrical section hpsebl, tharoch under esd, hpsebl, nerwa
Tender for the work of c/o 22kv h.t line to prop. 22/.4kv 63kva s/stn at chout sunogdhar in electrical section hpsebl, tharoch under esd, hpsebl, nerwa
Read moreTender for the work of c/o 11kv h.t line to prop. 11/.4kv 63kva s/stn at oll in electrical section hpsebl, kupvi under esd, hpsebl, kupvi
Tender for the work of c/o 11kv h.t line to prop. 11/.4kv 63kva s/stn at oll in electrical section hpsebl, kupvi under esd, hpsebl, kupvi
Read moreTender for prov. 22kv ht line to proposed 63kva,22/.4kv s/stn. at village chanala in (e) section kamand uesd,hpsebl kataula (ts no 192/2024-25).
Tender for prov. 22kv ht line to proposed 63kva,22/.4kv s/stn. at village chanala in (e) section kamand uesd,hpsebl kataula (ts no 192/2024-25).
Read moreTender for prov.augmentation of 63kva,11/.4kv s/stn. into 100kva,11/.4kv s/stn. at village doh-ii(e) section rewalsar uesd,hpsebl rewalsar.med/r-133/25-26
Tender for prov.augmentation of 63kva,11/.4kv s/stn. into 100kva,11/.4kv s/stn. at village doh-ii(e) section rewalsar uesd,hpsebl rewalsar.med/r-133/25-26
Read moreTender for the work of errection of 22/.4kv 63kva s/stn at diundar khirki in electrical section hpsebl, chambi under esd, hpsebl, chopal
Tender for the work of errection of 22/.4kv 63kva s/stn at diundar khirki in electrical section hpsebl, chambi under esd, hpsebl, chopal
Read moreof your Industry type