Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Consultancy Services For Authority Engineer For Supervision Of Widening To 2 Lane From Existing Chainage Km. 74.700 To Km. 100.660 Design Chainage Km 53.365 To Km 78.785 On Nh 507 In The State Of Uttarakhand.
|
| Description |
Widening To 2 Lane From Existing Chainage Km. 74.700 To Km. 100.660 Design Chainage Km 53.365 To Km 78.785 On Nh 507 In The State Of Uttarakhand.
|
| Organisation | Ministry of Road Transport and Highways | Central Govt. Ministry/Department |
| Tender Id | 2025_MoRTH_866650_1 |
|
Reference Number |
RO/UK/AP/2023-24/Barkot/01/AE |
| Tender Fee | 5000 |
| EMD | 0 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Barkot |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://eprocure.gov.in/eprocure/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=911082 |
| Start Date | July 01, 2025 17:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
22/08/2025
Expired 375 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Widening and strengthening, reconstruction work of rani road, rob barmasiya to kusumatand (mukunda) more via jhariya vihar colony belgariya road (length-7.612 km) in dhanbad district on deposit basis
Widening and strengthening, reconstruction work of rani road, rob barmasiya to kusumatand (mukunda) more via jhariya vihar colony belgariya road (length-7.612 km) in dhanbad district on deposit basis
Read moreWidening to 2 lane from existing chainage km 74.700 to km 100.660 (design chainage km 53.365 to km 78.785) on nh 507 in the state uttarakhand
Widening to 2 lane from existing chainage km 74.700 to km 100.660 (design chainage km 53.365 to km 78.785) on nh 507 in the state uttarakhand
Read moreWidening and strengthening of single, intermediate lane to 2 lane from existing chainage (km 100.660 to km 106.540) design chainage (km 78.785 to km 84.600) on nh-123 (new nh no. 507) in the state of uttarakhand
Widening and strengthening of single, intermediate lane to 2 lane from existing chainage (km 100.660 to km 106.540) design chainage (km 78.785 to km 84.600) on nh-123 (new nh no. 507) in the state of uttarakhand
Read moreRehabilitation and upgradation of single / intermediate lane to 2 lane from existing chainage (km 64.525 to km 74.700) design chainage (km 43.400 to km 53.365) on nh -123 (new nh no. 507) under epc mode in the state uttarakhand
Rehabilitation and upgradation of single / intermediate lane to 2 lane from existing chainage (km 64.525 to km 74.700) design chainage (km 43.400 to km 53.365) on nh -123 (new nh no. 507) under epc mode in the state uttarakhand
Read moreRehabilitation and upgradation of single and intermediate lane to 2 lane from existing chainage (km 64.525 to km 74.700) design chainage (km 43.400 to km 53.365) on nh -123 (new nh no. 507) under epc mode in the state uttarakhand
Rehabilitation and upgradation of single and intermediate lane to 2 lane from existing chainage (km 64.525 to km 74.700) design chainage (km 43.400 to km 53.365) on nh -123 (new nh no. 507) under epc mode in the state uttarakhand
Read moreWidening to four lane with paved shoulders from design chainage km. 27.780 sh chainage km. 459.500) to km. 57.320 sh chainage km. 489.040 belur to hassan section of nh - 373 in the state of karnataka in epc mode
Widening to four lane with paved shoulders from design chainage km. 27.780 sh chainage km. 459.500) to km. 57.320 sh chainage km. 489.040 belur to hassan section of nh - 373 in the state of karnataka in epc mode
Read moreWidening and strengthening work of chainage 7 500 to chainage 12.850 length 5.350 km of prayagraj districtrikhipur dhanupur imamganj shukulpur road odr
Widening and strengthening work of chainage 7 .500 to chainage 12 .850 length 5. 350 km of prayagraj district rikhipur dhanupur imamganj shukulpur road odr
Read moreBalance work of widening to 2 lane with geometric improvement from km 60.00 to km. 64.825 (actual chainage as per site km. 59.700 to km. 64.525 on nh-507 in the state of uttarakhand under epc mode in nh(o) the year 2023-24
Balance work of widening to 2 lane with geometric improvement from km 60.00 to km. 64.825 (actual chainage as per site km. 59.700 to km. 64.525 on nh-507 in the state of uttarakhand under epc mode in nh(o) the year 2023-24
Read moreConsultancy services for authority engineer for supervision of widening to 2 lane with hard shoulder configuration of kali mandir chainage km 133pt078 and lipulekh chainage km 159pt476 road of nh 09 under project hirak of bro in state of uttarakhand
Consultancy services for authority engineer for supervision of widening to 2 lane with hard shoulder configuration of kali mandir chainage km 133pt078 and lipulekh chainage km 159pt476 road of nh 09 under project hirak of bro in state of uttarakhand
Read moreConsultancy services for assisting authority s engineer for supervision of widening and strengthening of existing two lane road of bypassed reaches of punganur town limits from km.0.000 (design chainage) to km.10.035 (design chainage) on nh-42 in ap
Consultancy services for assisting authority s engineer for supervision of widening and strengthening of existing two lane road of bypassed reaches of punganur town limits from km.0.000 (design chainage) to km.10.035 (design chainage) on nh-42 in ap
Read moreof your Industry type