Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
One Year Running Contract For Various Pwd Roads Under Roads Section Ponnani In Malappuram District 6 Nos Of Roads For A Length Of 15.183 Km General Civil Work
|
| Description |
One Year Running Contract For
Various Pwd Roads Under Roads Section
Ponnani In Malappuram District 6 Nos Of Roads
For A Length Of 15.183 Km General Civil Work
|
| Organisation | Government of Kerala |
| Tender Id | 2024_PWD_639486_1 |
|
Reference Number |
D4/PWD/RB/13731/2023-24 Dtd 03/01/2024 |
| Tender Fee | 2760 |
| EMD | 50000 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Executive EngineerPWD Roads Division Manjer |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in |
| Start Date | January 03, 2024 22:20 |
| End Date |
Expired
16/01/2024
Expired 963 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
One year running contract for various pwd roads under roads section ponnani in malappuram district 4 road stretches for a length of 18.309 kmgeneral civil work
One year running contract for various pwd roads under roads section ponnani in malappuram district 4 road stretches for a length of 18.309 kmgeneral civil work
Read moreRc 2 phase 12023 24 cluster ii zone 4 one year running contract for various pwd roads under roads section ponnani in malappuram district 6 nos of roads for a length of 15.183 km-general civil work
Rc 2 phase 12023 24 cluster ii&#x0d zone 4 one year running contract for&#x0d various pwd roads under roads section&#x0d ponnani in malappuram district 6 nos of roads&#x0d for a length of 15.183 km-general civil work
Read moreGeneral rc 2 phase 1 2023 24 cluster ii zone 4 one year running contract for various pwd roads under roads section ponnani in malappuram district 6 nos of roads for a length of 15.183 km-general civil work
General rc 2 phase 1 2023 24 cluster ii&#x0d zone 4 one year running contract for&#x0d various pwd roads under roads section&#x0d ponnani in malappuram district 6 nos of roads&#x0d for a length of 15.183 km-general civil work
Read moreZone 1-one year running contract for various pwd roads under roads section ponnani
General-rm-2024-25-rc-2- phase 2-&#x0d cluster ii - zone 1-one year running&#x0d contract for various pwd roads under roads&#x0d section ponnani in malappuram district 2 road&#x0d stretches for a length of 14.812 km-general&#x0d civil work
Read moreZone 3-one year running contract for pwd road under roads section ponnani in malappuram district 2 roads stretches for a length of 11.459 km-general civil work
General-rm-2024-25-rc-2-phase 2 -&#x0d cluster ii - zone 3-one year running&#x0d contract for pwd road under roads section&#x0d ponnani in malappuram district 2 roads&#x0d stretches for a length of 11.459 km-general&#x0d civil work
Read moreOne year running contract for various pwd roads under road section kuttippuram in malappuram district 7 nos of road stretches for a length of 22.87 kmgeneral civil work
One year running contract for&#x0d various pwd roads under road section&#x0d kuttippuram in malappuram district 7 nos of&#x0d road stretches for a length of 22.87 kmgeneral civil work
Read moreOne year running contract for various pwd roads under roads section ponnani in malappuram district 6 road stretches for a length of 27.08 general civil work
One year running contract for various pwd roads under roads section ponnani in malappuram district 6 road stretches for a length of 27.08 general civil work
Read moreRc 2 phase 1 2023 24cluster ii -zone 6 one year running contract for various pwd roads under roads section ponnani in malappuram district 4 road stretches for
Rc 2 phase 1 2023 24cluster ii&#x0d -zone 6 one year running contract for&#x0d various pwd roads under roads section&#x0d ponnani in malappuram district 4 road&#x0d stretches for
Read moreRc 2 phase 1 2023 24 cluster ii zone 6 one year running contract for various pwd roads under roads section ponnani in malappuram district 4 road stretches for
Rc 2 phase 1 2023 24 cluster ii&#x0d zone 6 one year running contract for&#x0d various pwd roads under roads section&#x0d ponnani in malappuram district 4 road&#x0d stretches for
Read moreOne year running contract for various pwd roads under roads section parappanangadi in malappuram district - 5 no of roads stretches for a length of 15.04 km
General-rm/2025-26- rc 2- phase 1 -zone&#x0d vi- one year running contract for various&#x0d pwd roads under roads section&#x0d parappanangadi in malappuram district - 5 no&#x0d of roads stretches for a&#x0d length of 15.04 km&#x0d
Read moreof your Industry type