Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
True View Interative Flat Pannel Display Model T29859 A
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Water Resources Department Maharashtra | |
| Tender Id | GEM/2024/B/4585341 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://bidplus.gem.gov.in/all-bids |
| Start Date | February 06, 2024 18:25 |
| End Date |
Expired
16/02/2024
Expired 933 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
Awarded Contractor / Winner
NAVAMIE INFOTECH
Contract Value
1554500
Tender Status:
active
Additional Information:
Average Turn Over of Last 3 Years: 10 Lakhs
Experience with Gov. Required: Years
Buyer Name:
Prajakta Dnyaneshwar Gaikawad
Department:
Water Resources Department Maharashtra
Organisation:
N/a
Technical Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Participated On | EMD Status | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Intralink | Make : True View Interative Flat Pannel Display Model Model : True View Interative Flat Pannel Display Model T29 Title : True View Interative Flat Pannel Display Model T29859-A ( Q3) | 15-02-2024 14:33:24 | Offline upload | Qualified |
| 2 | NAVAMIE INFOTECH | Make : True View interative Flat Pannel Display Model Model : True View interative Flat Pannel Display Model T29 Title : True View interative Flat Pannel Display Model T29859-A | 15-02-2024 14:45:14 | Offline upload | Qualified |
| 3 | Print O Park | Make : True View Interative Flat Pannel Display Model Model : True View Interative Flat Pannel Display Model T29 Title : True View Interative Flat Pannel Display Model T29 | 15-02-2024 18:28:12 | Offline upload | Qualified |
Financial Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Total Price | Rank |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | NAVAMIE INFOTECH | Item Categories : True View interative Flat Pannel Display Model T29859-A | 1554500.00 | L1 |
| 2 | Intralink | Item Categories : True View interative Flat Pannel Display Model T29859-A | 1650000.00 | L2 |
| 3 | Print O Park | Item Categories : True View interative Flat Pannel Display Model T29859-A | 1800000.00 | L3 |
Ordered Items & Contract Pricing
| Product | Brand | Model | Ordered Quantity | Price |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| True View interative Flat Pannel Display Model T29859-A | True View interative Flat Pannel Display Model | True View interative Flat Pannel Display Model T29 | 1 | ₹ 1554500.000 |