Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Wire Stripper & Cutting Tools 45 096,Wire Stripper & Cutting Tools As5768/1 T2,Wire Stripper & Cutt
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Department of Defence Production | Ministry of Defence |
| Tender Id | GEM/2024/B/5342241 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://bidplus.gem.gov.in/all-bids |
| Start Date | August 29, 2024 23:49 |
| End Date |
Expired
19/09/2024
Expired 717 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
Tender Status:
active
Ministry:
Ministry Of Defence
Department:
Department Of Defence Production
Organisation:
Hindustan Aeronautics Limited (hal)
Technical Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Participated On | MSE/MII Status | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | BHATIA TOOLS AND TECHNOLOGY | Make : Wire Stripper & Cutting Tools Model : Wire Stripper & Cutting Tools Title : Wire Stripper & Cutting Tools 45-096 | 19-09-2024 15:28:42 | N/A | Evaluated |
| 2 | FEMTO PHOTONICS | Make : IDEAL Model : 45-096 Title : Wire Stripper & Cutting Tools 45-096 | 19-09-2024 10:56:51 | N/A | Evaluated |
| 3 | JAY ENTERPRISES | Make : NA Model : WIRE STRIPPER Title : Wire Stripper & Cutting Tools 45-096 | 19-09-2024 17:51:36 | N/A | Evaluated |
| 4 | VILASINI MECHATRONICS PRIVATE LIMITED | Make : OEM Model : Wire Stripper & Cutting Tools 45-096 Product Descr Title : Wire Stripper & Cutting Tools 45-096 | 18-09-2024 22:15:52 | MSE | Evaluated |