Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Improvement Such As Widening And Strengthening Of (2 Lane To 4 Lane) Of Bhawanipatna Rayagada Road From 2/000km To 3/800 Km (Central School To Medinipur Chowk) Such As Shifting Of Lt Line In The District Of Kalahandi
|
| Description |
Electrical Works
|
| Organisation | Government of Odisha |
| Tender Id | 2023_EICCL_94896_7 |
|
Reference Number |
BC KLD-20/2023-2024 |
| Tender Fee | 6000 |
| EMD | 17294 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | O/O SE Kalahandi R and B Division Bhawanipatna |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://tendersodisha.gov.in |
| Start Date | September 29, 2023 16:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
09/10/2023
Expired 1061 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Improvement of cuttack-chandbali road (dlps to 4-lane) from 2/350 km to 34/200 km in the district of cuttack under state plan
Improvement of cuttack-chandbali road (dlps to 4-lane) from 2/350 km to 34/200 km in the district of cuttack under state plan
Read moreConsultancy services of independent engineer services for upgradation to 2 lane with paved shoulders from design km 0.000 to km 48.742 and km 61.732 to km 102.284 of bagasara-una section of nh-351k in the state of gujarat on hybrid annuity mode
Consultancy services of independent engineer services for upgradation to 2 lane with paved shoulders from design km 0.000 to km 48.742 and km 61.732 to km 102.284 of bagasara-una section of nh-351k in the state of gujarat on hybrid annuity mode
Read moreConstruction of elevated corridor from yeshwanthapura (methikere cross) to old madras road (tin factory junction kr puram) via iisc - mekri circle - jayamahal - st. john church road - ulsoor lake (3 lane x 2 flyover) in bengaluru city on boot (toll) mode - dynamic duration
Construction of elevated corridor from yeshwanthapura (methikere cross) to old madras road (tin factory junction kr puram) via iisc - mekri circle - jayamahal - st. john church road - ulsoor lake (3 lane x 2 flyover) in bengaluru city on boot (toll) mode - dynamic duration
Read moreImprovement such as widening and strengthening of (2 lane to 4 lane) of bhawanipatna-rayagada road from 2/000km to 3/800 km (central school to medinipur chowk) such as shifting of ht line in the district of kalahandi
Electrical work
Read moreImprovement of bhawanipatna-rayagada road such as providing of renewal coat of sdbc from 0/00 km to 2/00 km for the year 2023-24
Road
Read moreImprovement such as widening and strengthening of bhawanipatna- gunupur- kasipur road (sh-44) from 2/500 to 13/095 in the district of kalahandi under state plan
Improvement such as widening and strengthening of bhawanipatna- gunupur- kasipur road (sh-44) from 2/500 to 13/095 in the district of kalahandi under state plan
Read moreWidening and strengthning of double lane to 4-laning of bhawanipatna - khariar road (sh-16) from 2/000 km to 70/000 km in the district of kalahandi
Widening and strengthning of double lane to 4-laning of bhawanipatna - khariar road (sh-16) from 2/000 km to 70/000 km in the district of kalahandi
Read moreExternal power supply to 650 bedded teaching hospital at bhawanipatna in the district of kalahandi
External power supply to 650 bedded teaching hospital at bhawanipatna in the district of kalahandi
Read moreSl-2 restoration work to main canal of tikarpara mip in bhawanipatna block of kalahandi district under erm scheme - 2023-24
Restoration work to main canal of tikarpara mip in bhawanipatna block of kalahandi district under erm scheme - 2023-24
Read moreof your Industry type