Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Annual Plan 108/24 Peruvayal Grama Panchayath Poovattuparambu Aluvinpilakkal (Aluvinpilakkal Puthiyedathilthazham) Waterbody Protection Side Work General Civil Work
|
| Description |
Annual Plan 108/24 Peruvayal Grama
Panchayath Poovattuparambu Aluvinpilakkal
(Aluvinpilakkal Puthiyedathilthazham)
Waterbody Protection Side Work General Civil
Work
|
| Organisation | Government of Kerala |
| Tender Id | 2023_LSGD_629052_1 |
|
Reference Number |
06/2023-24/AE/LIDEW/PRVYL |
| Tender Fee | 655 |
| EMD | 7415 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Peruvayal GP |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in |
| Start Date | December 07, 2023 14:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
14/12/2023
Expired 994 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
A.repair works for damaged road due to rain on maraludinne, shimse grama, menasuru gram panchayath, n.r.pura taluk b.road safety work for road connecting from akshyanagara to kotihaklu in b.kanaburu grama panchayath in n.r.pura taluk c.repairs and road safety works for road connecting to sharada vidya mandira school of n.r.pura town in n.r.pura taluk d.repair works for damaged culvert due to rain on dwaramakki main road, badigabylu grama, menasuru gram panchayath, n.r,pura taluk
A.repair works for damaged road due to rain on maraludinne, shimse grama, menasuru gram panchayath, n.r.pura taluk b.road safety work for road connecting from akshyanagara to kotihaklu in b.kanaburu grama panchayath in n.r.pura taluk c.repairs and road safety works for road connecting to sharada vidya mandira school of n.r.pura town in n.r.pura taluk d.repair works for damaged culvert due to rain on dwaramakki main road, badigabylu grama, menasuru gram panchayath, n.r,pura taluk
Read moreRoad safety works to the road joining kathagaru to beranagodu of devadana gp in chikmagalur taluk. road safety works to kuluwadi sc colony joining road of huyigere at huyigere gp in chikmagalur taluk. repair works for kunjolli road in sringeri taluk, repair works for devalekoppa road in kallikoppa grama, sringeri taluk road safety work for majagada road sringeri town panchayath, sringeri taluk
Road safety works to the road joining kathagaru to beranagodu of devadana gp in chikmagalur taluk. road safety works to kuluwadi sc colony joining road of huyigere at huyigere gp in chikmagalur taluk. repair works for kunjolli road in sringeri taluk, repair works for devalekoppa road in kallikoppa grama, sringeri taluk road safety work for majagada road sringeri town panchayath, sringeri taluk
Read moreAnnual plan- 20/24-peruvayal grama panchayath-poovattuparambu aluvinpilakkal road retarring-general civil work
Annual plan- 20/24-peruvayal grama panchayath-poovattuparambu aluvinpilakkal road retarring-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-146/24-peruvayal grama panchayath-mambuzha side protection work- general civil work
Annual plan-146/24-peruvayal grama panchayath-mambuzha side protection work- general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-73/24-peruvayal grama panchayath-kurikkathoor kalarikkalthazham sunday road side protection and tarring- general civil work
Annual plan-73/24-peruvayal grama panchayath-kurikkathoor kalarikkalthazham sunday road side protection and tarring- general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-334/24-peruvayal grama panchayath-kandaramchalil kalarippurayil road side work-general civil work
Annual plan-334/24-peruvayal grama&#x0d panchayath-kandaramchalil kalarippurayil&#x0d road side work-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-102/24-peruvayal grama panchayath-kolakkadath kuttippadam karimbanangott road side work-general civil work
Annual plan-102/24-peruvayal grama panchayath-kolakkadath kuttippadam karimbanangott road side work-general civil work
Read moreKgm bp 2023-24 proj no 58-2024 peruvayal ground renovations in peruvayal grama panchayath .-proj no 58/2024 peruvayal ground renovations in peruvayal grama panchayath
Kgm bp 2023-24 .proj no&#x0d 58-2024 peruvayal ground renovations in&#x0d peruvayal grama panchayath -proj no 58-2024&#x0d peruvayal ground renovations in peruvayal&#x0d grama panchayath
Read moreAnnual plan-peruvayal pond renovation-in peruvayal grama panchayath pro. 279/24- general civil work
Annual plan-peruvayal pond renovation-in&#x0d peruvayal grama panchayath pro. 279/24-&#x0d general civil work
Read moreThekkekkad sc colony side protection work in vandazhy grama panchayath
Thekkekkad sc colony side protection work in vandazhy grama panchayath
Read moreof your Industry type