Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
(Ph No.:03049) Etoricoxib 90 Mg Tab/Cap
|
| Description |
For Complete Deion And Other Details, Please Refer To Tender
|
| Organisation | Ministry of Railways | Central Govt. Ministry/Department |
| Tender Id | 106584060 |
|
Reference Number |
82251087 |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 0 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Secunderabad |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://www.ireps.gov.in/ireps/supply/pdfdocs/022025/106584060/viewNitPdf_4839565.pdf |
| Start Date | January 20, 2025 19:56 |
| End Date |
Expired
03/02/2025
Expired 580 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Molakalmuru bus stand genaral stall no-01(ph), 149.73 sq.ft
Molakalmuru bus stand genaral stall no-01(ph), 149.73 sq.ft
Read moreComplete repairing and rewinding of 01 no. 570kw, 3.3kv, ph make crompton greaves induction motor (stator) sl. no. tvc491106/1 of jarangdih colliery under kathara area.
Complete repairing and rewinding of 01 no. 570kw, 3.3kv, ph make crompton greaves induction motor (stator) sl. no. tvc491106/1 of jarangdih colliery under kathara area.
Read more(ph no.:03049) etoricoxib 90 mg tab
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read more(ph no.:03049) etoricoxib 90 mg tab
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreTab/ cap. etoricoxib 90 mg (each tab/ cap. contains etoricoxib 90 mg. packed in pvc / silver foil strip.)
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreTab etoricoxib 90 mg,gabapentin 400 mg cap,tab etoricoxib 120mg,cap gabapentin 400mg plus nortripty
Read more
Tab etoricoxib 90 mg,gabapentin 400 mg cap,tab etoricoxib 120mg,cap gabapentin 400mg plus nortripty
Read more
Tab/cap etoricoxib 90 mg in strip packing
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreof your Industry type