Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Lv7 T 815 130 053 810 094 Tensioning Nut,Lv7 T 815 4 X4 371 814 040 000 Fusible Cut Out 3 Wk 503 01 2
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Department of Military Affairs | Ministry of Defence |
| Tender Id | GEM/2024/B/5312308 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://bidplus.gem.gov.in/all-bids |
| Start Date | August 23, 2024 23:18 |
| End Date |
Expired
13/09/2024
Expired 723 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
Tender Status:
active
Additional Information:
Average Turn Over of Last 3 Years: 2 Lakhs
Experience with Gov. Required: Years
Ministry:
Ministry Of Defence
Department:
Department Of Military Affairs
Organisation:
Indian Army
Technical Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Participated On | EMD Status | MSE/MII Status | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | AUTO PALACE | - | 11-09-2024 17:33:17 | Registered with designated Agency / Authority | MII MSE | Qualified |
| 2 | Infinite Solutions | - | 13-09-2024 17:39:51 | Registered with designated Agency / Authority | MSE | Disqualified |
| 3 | KUMAR SONS | - | 06-09-2024 16:22:06 | Registered with designated Agency / Authority | MII N/A | Qualified |
| 4 | MANOJ MOTOR CO. | - | 06-09-2024 12:57:43 | Registered with designated Agency / Authority | MII N/A | Qualified |