Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Basketball Net,Football Net,Corner Flag With Stick,Liesman Flag,Refrry Card Yellow Red,Tag Of Wire
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Department of School Education and Literacy | Ministry of Education |
| Tender Id | GEM/2024/B/4443112 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://bidplus.gem.gov.in/all-bids |
| Start Date | January 05, 2024 23:52 |
| End Date |
Expired
15/01/2024
Expired 962 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
Tender Status:
active
Buyer Name:
Deepak Kumar
Ministry:
Ministry Of Education
Department:
Department Of School Education And Literacy
Organisation:
Kendriya Vidyalaya Sangathan
Technical Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Participated On | MSE/MII Status | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | B. K. ENTERPRISES | - | 11-01-2024 14:31:41 | MSE | Qualified |
| 2 | BAGDOGRA BOOK STALL | - | 13-01-2024 22:27:18 | MSE | Qualified |
| 3 | DEB ENTERPRISE | - | 14-01-2024 18:05:23 | MSE | Qualified |
| 4 | GUIDER INNOVENTURES PRIVATE LIMITED | - | 15-01-2024 16:59:10 | MSE | Qualified |
| 5 | PREDAWN PRIVATE LIMITED | - | 15-01-2024 16:14:48 | MSE | Qualified |
| 6 | s.m.enterprises | - | 12-01-2024 19:42:59 | MSE | Qualified |
| 7 | T.M.ENTERPRISES | - | 13-01-2024 22:43:48 | MSE | Disqualified |
| 8 | TIYASHA ENTERPRISE | - | 13-01-2024 22:54:47 | MSE | Disqualified |
Financial Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Total Price | Rank |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | GUIDER INNOVENTURES PRIVATE LIMITED(MSE)( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : Basketball net,Football net,Corner flag with stick,liesman flag,Refrry card yellow red,Tag of wire | 23910.00 | L1 |
| 2 | B. K. ENTERPRISES (MSE)( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : Basketball net,Football net,Corner flag with stick,liesman flag,Refrry card yellow red,Tag of wire | 24765.00 | L2 |
| 3 | s.m.enterprises (MSE)( MSE Social Category:OBC ) | Item Categories : Basketball net,Football net,Corner flag with stick,liesman flag,Refrry card yellow red,Tag of wire | 26340.00 | L3 |
| 4 | DEB ENTERPRISE (MSE)( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : Basketball net,Football net,Corner flag with stick,liesman flag,Refrry card yellow red,Tag of wire | 30235.00 | L4 |
| 5 | BAGDOGRA BOOK STALL (MSE)( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : Basketball net,Football net,Corner flag with stick,liesman flag,Refrry card yellow red,Tag of wire | 38980.00 | L5 |
| 6 | PREDAWN PRIVATE LIMITED (MSE)( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : Basketball net,Football net,Corner flag with stick,liesman flag,Refrry card yellow red,Tag of wire | 44302.00 | L6 |