Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Restoration Of Rain Damages On Vidhan Sabha To Annadale Road At Km 0 00 To 4 160 (Sh Construction Of Box Type Bridge At Rd 3 800).
|
| Description |
Restoration Of Rain Damages On Vidhan Sabha To Annadale Road At Km 0 00 To 4 160 (Sh Construction Of Box Type Bridge At Rd 3 800).
|
| Organisation | PWD | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_PWD_92898_1 |
|
Reference Number |
SD-III-8636-48dt.7-9-24 |
| Tender Fee | 2000 |
| EMD | 1.93 Lakh |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Annadale |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://hptenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=137066 |
| Start Date | September 10, 2024 14:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
20/09/2024
Expired 711 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Restoration of rain damages on bhadroon kona lahru road km 5/00 to 12/800
C/o r/wall with pusta at rd 8/730 to 8/755 and b/wall in km 9/120 to 9/124
Read moreRestoration of rain damages on bhatta kuffer to chackrial road in km/rd 0/00 to 2/00
Providing and laying patch work metalling/tarring on bhatta kuffer to chckrial road in various rds
Read moreRestoration of rain damages on cheli to silhikhad road km 0/00 to 10/800. (pdna-2023)
Providing and laying g-iii and patch work in km 0/00 to 10/800)
Read moreRestoration of rain damages on cheli shili khad road km 0/00 to 10/800. (pdna-2023)
Construction of 8.00 mtr. span rcc slab culvert at r.d. 3/990)
Read moreRestoration of rain damages on purana kataula kundak road km 0/00 to 6/800. (pdna-2023)
Construction of r/wall at rds. 0/150 to 0/160, 5/390 to 5/400, 5/565 to 5/575, 2/300 to 2/310 and b/wall rds 4/00 to 4/045, 5/090 to 5/110, 900 mm dia hume pipe culvert in km 3/225 and removal of slips at rds 0/00 to 6/750
Read moreRestoration of rain damages on dharamshala dadh holta chadhiar sandhole road km 75/00 to 86/800
C/o r/wall at rd 75/840 to 75/855
Read moreRestoration of rain damages on nahan dadahu haripurdhar road km.36/00 to 87/00(shc/o pcc r/wall at rd.42/130 to 42/160)
Restoration of rain damages on nahan dadahu haripurdhar road km.36/00 to 87/00(shc/o pcc r/wall at rd.42/130 to 42/160)
Read moreRestoration of rain damages on jgi road km 0/00 to 4/00
Restoration of rain damages on jgi road km 0/00 to 4/00
Read moreRestoration of rain damages on jgi road km 0/00 to 4/00
Restoration of rain damages on jgi road km 0/00 to 4/00
Read moreof your Industry type