Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Execution Of S&Amp T Work In Connection With (A) Ctr (P) Work With Pqrs Siding Involving Ei Alteration At Mme, Awh &Amp Snv Station Of Gondia Chandafort Section (B) Ctr(p) 30.760 Tkm (From Km 1182.379 To Km 1213.139) And Ctr(p) 32.761 Tkm (From Km 1149.618 To Km 1182.379) Work In In Gondia Chandafort Section Of Nagpur Division.
|
| Description |
For Complete Deion And Other Details, Please Refer To Tender
|
| Organisation | Ministry of Railways | Central Govt. Ministry/Department |
| Tender Id | 83865101 |
|
Reference Number |
ST-G-CAF-Section-5CTR-25 |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 2.93 Lakh |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Bilaspur |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://www.ireps.gov.in/ireps/works/pdfdocs/092025/83865101/viewNitPdf_5086898.pdf |
| Start Date | August 26, 2025 23:01 |
| End Date |
Expired
19/09/2025
Expired 352 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
S&t work in connection with ctr(p) -114.398 tkm for removal of 52 kg d mark rail at gondia- chandafort section of ngp division
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreErnakulam - kayankulam - trivandrum - ctr(p) - 1.400 tkm and nagercoil - tirunelveli (dn) - ctr(p) - 1.300 tkm
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read morePhephna- indara - ctr(p)- 1.200 tkm & trr(p)- 8.700 tkm
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreCtr(p)- 11.362 tkm, trr(p)- 19.595 tkm, tsr(p)- 53.604 tkm in igp-bsl section.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read more(a) kiul jn.- gaya jn. (sl) : ctr(p) - 2.747 tkm & trr (p) - 21.534 tkm and patna jn. - gaya jn. (up) : ctr(p) 8.231 tkm & (dn) trr(p) - 3.463 tkm., (b) kiul jn. - gaya jn. (sl) : ctr(p) - 27.118 tkm. (c) jaj-pnbe:trr/p-0.98 tkm. up & dn km 421.067-421.557.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreErnakulam - alleppey - kayankulam (sl&up) - ctr(p) - 31.974 tkm & kayankulam - trivandrum (up&dn) - ctr(p) - 5.875 tkm -sqrs works for 8.374 km
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreAzamgarh - shahganj - ctr(p)-1.600 tkm, trr(p)-1.400 tkm & trr(p) with isd- 8.100 tkm
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreMau - azamgarh - ctr(p)-1.100 tkm & trr(p) with isd- 6.500 tkm
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreCtr(p)- 7.218 tkm & trr(p)- 6.865 tkm in bsl-bd section.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read morePhephna - ghazipur city :- ctr(p)- 11.9 tkm, trr(p)-24.9 tkm & trr(p) with isd- 17.8 tkm
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreof your Industry type