Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Wall Clock Ajanta,Calendar Frame 53 Cm X 78 Cm,Borosil Glass Med,Serving Tray Good Quality,Airwick
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Department of Military Affairs | Ministry of Defence |
| Tender Id | GEM/2024/B/4671107 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://bidplus.gem.gov.in/all-bids |
| Start Date | February 21, 2024 23:47 |
| End Date |
Expired
02/03/2024
Expired 915 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
Technical Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Participated On | MSE/MII Status | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | K.R. ENTERPRISES | - | 02-03-2024 11:03:42 | MSE | Qualified |
| 2 | M/S TAKSH ENTERPRISES | - | 02-03-2024 11:17:06 | MSE | Qualified |
| 3 | NATARAJ ENTERPRISES | - | 01-03-2024 22:36:13 | MSE | Qualified |
| 4 | Sainik Sales Corporation | - | 01-03-2024 18:24:49 | MSE | Qualified |
Financial Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Total Price | Rank |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | K.R. ENTERPRISES(MSE)( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : Wall Clock Ajanta,Calendar Frame 53 cm x 78 cm,Borosil Glass Med,Serving Tray good quality,Airwick | 90775.00 | L1 |
| 2 | M/S TAKSH ENTERPRISES (MSE)( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : Wall Clock Ajanta,Calendar Frame 53 cm x 78 cm,Borosil Glass Med,Serving Tray good quality,Airwick | 96600.00 | L2 |
| 3 | NATARAJ ENTERPRISES (MSE)( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : Wall Clock Ajanta,Calendar Frame 53 cm x 78 cm,Borosil Glass Med,Serving Tray good quality,Airwick | 112907.00 | L3 |
| 4 | Sainik Sales Corporation (MSE)( MSE Social Category:OBC ) | Item Categories : Wall Clock Ajanta,Calendar Frame 53 cm x 78 cm,Borosil Glass Med,Serving Tray good quality,Airwick | 128950.00 | L4 |
Digital signature token,cushion chair red,wall clock ajanta,serving tray,revolving office chair
Read more
Digital signature token,cushion chair red with hand rest,wall clock ajanta round shape,serving tray
Read more
Sharp bp-at 200 toner cartridge,airwick machine,borosil glass,ss tissue stand,wall clock,tissue box
Read more
Dak folder,wall clock ajanta,dust bin,paper weight,attendance register,good knight rfill with machi
Read more
Ajanta abstract metal quartz wall clock 32 cm 32 cm 3.5 cm white,pen drive 8 gb 3.10 steel metal bo
Read more
Hand towel,borosil glass,wall clock,calling bell,fire extinguser,foot mat,serving tray,plastic dust
Read more
Steel donga big,steel donga small,spoon serving,tong,quarter plate,rice plate big,borosil glass med
Read more
Wooden coy cdr table,jute foot mat,cloth foot mat,borosil glass,wire 2.5 mm cable,wall clock ajanta
Read more
1,000 ream 78 or 80 gsm 61x86 cm good quality surface sized maplitho paper
1,000 ream 78 or 80 gsm 61x86 cm good quality surface sized maplitho paper
Read moreof your Industry type