Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Chathamangalam Gp Plan 2024 25 Sangetham Thode Tourism Project. Project No 188 Ward No15
|
| Description |
Chathamangalam Gp&Amp#X0d
Plan 2024 25 Sangetham Thode&Amp#X0d
Tourism Project. Project No 188 &Amp#X0d
Ward No15
|
| Organisation | Local Self Government Department | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_LSGD_733532_1 |
|
Reference Number |
AE/LSGD/CHLM/TEND08/188/24-25 |
| Tender Fee | 935 |
| EMD | 10589 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | CHATHAMANGALAM |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1172916 |
| Start Date | February 03, 2025 14:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
10/02/2025
Expired 570 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Chathamangalam gp plan 2024-25 renovation for sangetham aganavadi project no 151 ward 13
Chathamangalam gp&#x0d plan 2024-25 renovation for&#x0d sangetham aganavadi project&#x0d no 151 ward 13
Read moreChathamangalam gp plan 2024-25 sangetham drinking water project well renovation project no 191.-ward 13
Chathamangalam gp&#x0d plan 2024-25 sangetham drinking&#x0d water project well renovation&#x0d project no 191.-ward 13
Read moreChathamangalam gp plan 2024-25 vellalassery sangetham road retaring project no 401 -ward no 13
Chathamangalam gp&#x0d plan 2024-25 vellalassery&#x0d sangetham road retaring&#x0d project no 401 -ward no 13
Read moreChathamangalam gp plan 2024-25 uruniyamakkal coloni sangetham road retaring project no 400 ward no 13
Chathamangalam gp&#x0d plan 2024-25 uruniyamakkal&#x0d coloni sangetham road retaring &#x0d project no 400 ward no 13
Read moreChathamangalam gp plan 2024-25 sangetham kuniyaparambu puthukkunath thazham road retaring project no 399 ward no 13
Chathamangalam gp&#x0d plan 2024-25 sangetham kuniyaparambu&#x0d puthukkunath thazham road retaring project&#x0d no 399 ward no 13
Read moreAnnual plan-chathamangalam gp plan 2023-24, project no 154/24 sangetham aganavadi maintenance-ward-13
Annual plan-chathamangalam gp plan 2023-24, project no 154/24 sangetham aganavadi maintenance-ward-13
Read moreAnnual plan-chathamangalam gp plan 2025-26 valiyamanil road construction project no187- ward no15-general civil work
Annual plan-chathamangalam gp&#x0d plan 2025-26 valiyamanil road&#x0d construction project no187-&#x0d ward no15-general civil work
Read moreKerala pwd 1 name of work annual plan-chathamangalam gp plan 2025-26 melekunnath koodathumkuzhi road project no242ward no15
Kerala pwd&#x0d 1 name of work annual plan-chathamangalam gp&#x0d plan 2025-26 melekunnath&#x0d koodathumkuzhi road project&#x0d no242ward no15
Read moreKpb 188/2023-2024 - kanatthimoola thode side protection chengala gp
Kpb 188/2023-2024 - kanatthimoola thode side protection chengala gp
Read moreChathamangalam gp plan 2024-25 chathamangalam sahakaranabank koodathum parambu road project no 473 ward 19
Chathamangalam gp&#x0d plan 2024-25 chathamangalam&#x0d sahakaranabank koodathum&#x0d parambu road project no 473&#x0d ward 19
Read moreof your Industry type