Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Improvement To Pardi Delap Road Mdr 121 Km 18/500 To 21/500 Tq. Mehkar Dist. Buldhana
|
| Description |
Improvement To Pardi Delap Road Mdr 121 Km 18/500 To 21/500 Tq. Mehkar Dist. Buldhana
|
| Organisation | Government of Maharashtra |
| Tender Id | 2023_PWR_923696_17 |
|
Reference Number |
E-TENDER NOTICE NO.16/2023-24 |
| Tender Fee | 2360 |
| EMD | 1.5 Lakh |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | SUPERINTENDING ENGINEER PUBLIC WORKS CIRCLE AKOLA |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://mahatenders.gov.in |
| Start Date | July 10, 2023 20:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
24/07/2023
Expired 1137 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Improvement to vadgaon mali chaigaon mehkar road mdr-89 km 12/00 to 18/300 tq. mehkar dist. buldhana
Improvement to vadgaon mali chaigaon mehkar road mdr-89 km 12/00 to 18/300 tq. mehkar dist. buldhana
Read moreImprovement to lonigavali dongaon aregaon mdr-118 km 19/500 to 21/500 and 26/600 to 28/100 tq. mehkar dist. buldhana
Improvement to lonigavali dongaon aregaon mdr-118 km 19/500 to 21/500 and 26/600 to 28/100 tq. mehkar dist. buldhana
Read moreImprovement to ganpur borakhedi road mdr-100 km 19/00 to 21/800 tq. mehkar dist. buldhana
Improvement to ganpur borakhedi road mdr-100 km 19/00 to 21/800 tq. mehkar dist. buldhana
Read moreImprovement to sultanpur antri deshmukh road mdr-42 km 0/00 to 5/500 tq. mehkar dist. buldhana
Improvement to sultanpur antri deshmukh road mdr-42 km 0/00 to 5/500 tq. mehkar dist. buldhana
Read moreImprovement to sonati ratnapur akola thakre road mdr-120 km 17/500 to 28/00 tq. mehkar dist. buldhana
Improvement to sonati ratnapur akola thakre road mdr-120 km 17/500 to 28/00 tq. mehkar dist. buldhana
Read moreImprovement to mdr - 28 to karkhana sayal pardi pimpalgaon pokharbhosi mdr - 52 road mdr - 122 km 8/00 to 18/500 tq. loha dist. nanded
Improvement to mdr - 28 to karkhana sayal pardi pimpalgaon pokharbhosi mdr - 52 road mdr - 122 km 8/00 to 18/500 tq. loha dist. nanded
Read moreImprovement to pachala naygaon dattapur road mdr-112 km 5/00 to 9/00 tq. mehkar dist. buldhana
Improvement to pachala naygaon dattapur road mdr-112 km 5/00 to 9/00 tq. mehkar dist. buldhana
Read moreColouring and repairing to backward class government boys hostel at mehkar tq. mehkar dist. buldhana
Colouring and repairing to backward class government boys hostel at mehkar tq. mehkar dist. buldhana
Read moreImprovement to ukali to bori road vr- 90 km 0/00 to 3/500 tq-mehkar dist-buldhana
Improvement to ukali to bori road vr- 90 km 0/00 to 3/500 tq-mehkar dist-buldhana
Read moreof your Industry type