Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Construction Of Retaining Wall, Interlocking And Approach Road On 12 M Wide Ch. 0.00 To 0.920 Rhs Road In Narkatha Sector 27,Gida, Gorakhpur
|
| Description |
Construction Of Retaining Wall, Interlocking And Approach Road On 12 M Wide Ch. 0.00 To 0.920 Rhs Road In Narkatha Sector 27,Gida, Gorakhpur
|
| Organisation | Gorakhpur Industrial Development Authority | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_UGIDA_946022_1 |
|
Reference Number |
2065/ABHI.NI.-6/GIDA/2024-25 DT. 06.08.2024 |
| Tender Fee | 2950 |
| EMD | 15.85 Lakh |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | GIDA GORAKHPUR |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etender.up.nic.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1640329 |
| Start Date | August 14, 2024 16:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
02/09/2024
Expired 734 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Construction of retaining wall, interlocking and culvert on 12 m wide ch 0.920 to 1.910 rhs road in narkatha sector-27,gida, gorakhpur.
Construction of retaining wall, interlocking and culvert on 12 m wide ch 0.920 to 1.910 rhs road in narkatha sector-27, gida, gorakhpur.
Read moreConstruction of retaining wall and interlocking on at12m wide road ch 1910 to 2540 road in narkatha sector 27 gida gorakhpur
Construction of retaining wall and interlocking on at12m wide road ch 1910 to 2540 road in narkatha sector 27 gida gorakhpur
Read moreConstruction of retaining wall and interlocking ch 1330 to 2430 lhs at12m wide road in narkatha sector 27 gida gorakhpur
Construction of retaining wall and interlocking ch 1330 to 2430 lhs at12m wide road in narkatha sector 27 gida gorakhpur
Read moreConstruction of retaining wall interlocking and approach at 18 m r2 and 12 m road 500 m lhs in narkatha sector 27 gida gorakhpur
Construction of retaining wall interlocking and approach at 18 m r2 and 12 m road 500 m lhs in narkatha sector 27 gida gorakhpur
Read moreConstruction of 60 m wide ch 00 to 950 rcc box culverts in narkatha sector 27 28 gida gorakhpur
Construction of 60 m wide ch 00 to 950 rcc box culverts in narkatha sector 27 28 gida gorakhpur
Read moreConstruction of rcc box culvert 3x6mtr at 12m road ch 1740 to 1840 lhs and 1940 to 1970 rhs in narkatha sector 27 and 28 gida gorakhpur
Construction of rcc box culvert 3x6mtr at 12m road ch 1740 to 1840 lhs and 1940 to 1970 rhs in narkatha sector 27 and 28 gida gorakhpur
Read moreConstruction of rcc box culvert 3x6 mtr at 12m road ch 1810 to 1850 lhs 1940 to 1970 rhs in narkatha sector 27 and 28 gida gorakhpur
Construction of rcc box culvert 3x6 mtr at 12m road ch 1810 to 1850 lhs 1940 to 1970 rhs in narkatha sector 27 and 28 gida gorakhpur
Read moreConstruction of 60 m wide road drain and culverts in sector 25 gida gorakhpur
Construction of 60 m wide road drain and culverts in sector 25 gida gorakhpur
Read moreConstruction of 12 m wide road r4 drain culvert in sector 11 gida gorakhpur
Construction of 12 m wide road r4 drain culvert in sector 11 gida gorakhpur
Read moreConstruction of 12 m wide road r3 drain culvert in sector 11 gida gorakhpur
Construction of 12 m wide road r3 drain culvert in sector 11 gida gorakhpur
Read moreof your Industry type