Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Operation And Maintenance Of Cpws Scheme To Seethanagaram And Other Habitations For The Year 2024 25 In Seethanagaram Mandal Est Rs 21.00 Lakhs
|
| Description |
Operation And Maintenance Of Cpws Scheme To Seethanagaram And Other Habitations For The Year 2024 25 In Seethanagaram Mandal Est Rs 21.00 Lakhs
|
| Organisation | Information Technology, Electronics and Communications Andhra Pradesh | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 748758 |
|
Reference Number |
01/2024-25 Dt 02.08.2024 of the Executive Engineer, RWSS Division , Rajamahendravaram |
| Tender Fee | 253 |
| EMD | 7134 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | AP |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://tender.apeprocurement.gov.in |
| Start Date | August 19, 2024 16:00 |
| End Date |
Expired
02/09/2024
Expired 732 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Operations and maintanence of cpws scheme to pollampalli and other habitations for the year 2024-25 est cost rs 21.00 lakhs
Operations and maintanence of cpws scheme to pollampalli and other habitations for the year 2024-25 est cost rs 22.00 lakhs
Read moreOperation and maintenance of cpws scheme to rangampeta and other habitations for the year 2024-25 in rangampeta mandal est rs 40.00/50.00 lakhs
Operation and maintenance of cpws scheme to rangampeta and other habitations for the year 2024-25 in rangampeta mandal est rs 40.00/50.00 lakhs
Read moreOperation maintenance of cpws scheme to mylavaram and 103 other habitations for the year 2025-26 est. cost rs 450.00 lakhs
Operation maintenance of cpws scheme to mylavaram and 103 other habitations for the year 2025-26 est. cost rs 450.00 lakhs
Read moreOperation maintenance of cpws scheme to mylavaram and 103 other habitations for the year 2025-26 est. cost rs 450.00 lakhs
Operation maintenance of cpws scheme to mylavaram and 103 other habitations for the year 2025-26 est. cost rs 450.00 lakhs
Read moreOperation and maintenance of cpws scheme to rapur and other habitations in rapur mandal of sps nellore district for the year - 2024-25, est. rs. 30.00 lakhs
Operation and maintenance of cpws scheme to rapur and other habitations in rapur mandal of sps nellore district for the year - 2024-25, est. rs. 30.00 lakhs
Read moreOperation and maintenance of cpws scheme to pallamalli and other habitations in chimakurthy mandal in prakasam district for the year 2024-25, est cost rs.50.00 lakhs
Operation and maintenance of cpws scheme to pallamalli and other habitations in chimakurthy mandal in prakasam district for the year 2024-25, est cost rs.50.00 lakhs
Read moreOperation and maintenance of cpws scheme to chimakurthy and other habitations in chimakurthy mandal of prakasam district for the year 2024-25, est cost rs.65.00 lakhs
Operation and maintenance of cpws scheme to chimakurthy and other habitations in chimakurthy mandal of prakasam district for the year 2024-25, est cost rs.65.00 lakhs
Read moreOperation and maintenance of cpws scheme to k.v.palem and other habitations in chimakurthy mandal of prakasam district for the year 2024-25, est cost rs.60.00 lakhs
Operation and maintenance of cpws scheme to k.v.palem and other habitations in chimakurthy mandal of prakasam district for the year 2024-25, est cost rs.60.00 lakhs
Read moreOperation and maintenance of cpws scheme to rapur and other habitations in rapur mandal of sps nellore district for the year - 2024-25, est. rs. 30.00 lakhs
Operation and maintenance of cpws scheme to rapur and other habitations in rapur mandal of sps nellore district for the year - 2024-25, est. rs. 30.00 lakhs
Read moreOperation and maintenance of cpws scheme to chimakurthy and other habitations in chimakurthy mandal of prakasam district for the year 2024-25, est cost rs.65.00 lakhs
Operation and maintenance of cpws scheme to chimakurthy and other habitations in chimakurthy mandal of prakasam district for the year 2024-25, est cost rs.65.00 lakhs
Read moreof your Industry type