Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Data Record System,Office Colling System,Power Backup Mini System For Data Record System,Office Doc
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Agriculture and Farmers Empowerment Department Odisha | undefined |
| Tender Id | GEM/2023/B/4009149 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://gem.gov.in/ |
| Start Date | September 26, 2023 23:19 |
| End Date |
Expired
11/10/2023
Expired 1058 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
COMPUTER & CARTRIDGE SOLUTION
101430
Technical Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Participated On | MSE/MII Status | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | COMPUTER & CARTRIDGE SOLUTION | Make : HP 280G9 Model : HP 280G9 Title : HP 280G9 | 10-10-2023 22:18:11 | N/A | Qualified |
| 2 | LEY LINE ENTERPRISE | Make : HP Pro Tower 280 G9 PCI Desktop PC Model : HP Pro Tower 280 G9 PCI Desktop PC Title : HP Pro Tower 280 G9 PCI Desktop PC | 10-10-2023 22:26:53 | N/A | Qualified |
| 3 | TechBiz | Make : HP DESKTOP Model : HP DESKTOP Title : 280G9 | 10-10-2023 22:35:54 | N/A | Qualified |
Financial Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Total Price | Rank |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | COMPUTER & CARTRIDGE SOLUTION | Item Categories : Data record system,Office Colling System,Power backup mini system for data record system,Office Doc | 101430.00 | L1 |
| 2 | LEY LINE ENTERPRISE | Item Categories : Data record system,Office Colling System,Power backup mini system for data record system,Office Doc | 105050.00 | L2 |
| 3 | TechBiz | Item Categories : Data record system,Office Colling System,Power backup mini system for data record system,Office Doc | 108550.00 | L3 |
Ordered Items & Contract Pricing
| Product | Brand | Model | Ordered Quantity | Price |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| HP 280G9 | HP 280G9 | HP 280G9 | 1 | ₹ 42500.000 |
| Office Colling System | Office Colling System | Office Colling System | 1 | ₹ 39700.000 |
| UPS | UPS | UPS | 1 | ₹ 2380.000 |
| MULTI FUCTION PRINTER | MULTI FUCTION PRINTER | MULTI FUCTION PRINTER | 1 | ₹ 16850.000 |
Providing manpower services of 63 nos. of data entry operators, 36 nos. of office attendants and 01 no of driver for innova vehicle required at offices of transmission (operation) zone, kptcl, bengaluru
Providing manpower services of 63 nos. of data entry operators, 36 nos. of office attendants and 01 no of driver for innova vehicle required at offices of transmission (operation) zone, kptcl, bengaluru
Read moreProviding mini lorry/ 407 model vehicle with driver for tlm sections in operations division, hubballi in operations transmission zone, bagalkote
Providing mini lorry/ 407 model vehicle with driver for daily maintenance & breakdown works by carrying both men and materials as & when required at tlm sections in operations division, hubballi
Read moreAnnual maintenance contract of 2x17tr voltas make indoor package ac system for chp-2 controm room
Detailed scope of the work is mentioned in the tender document.
Read moreRoutine, breakdown maintenance and assistance for operation of pumps and compressors of dust extraction, dust suppression, dry fog dust suppression and tunnel ventilation system of chp unit no3
Routine, breakdown maintenance and assistance for operation of pumps and compressors of dust extraction, dust suppression, dry fog dust suppression and tunnel ventilation system of chp unit no 3
Read moreof your Industry type