Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
For Construction Of 33 Kv Bay At 132 Kv Sub Station Shikarpur Under Etd Khurja Under Etc Greater Noida
|
| Description |
For Construction Of 33 Kv Bay At 132 Kv Sub Station Shikarpur Under Etd Khurja Under Etc Greater Noida
|
| Organisation | UP Power Transmission Corp.Ltd (Operation) | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2026_UPTCL_1152825_1 |
|
Reference Number |
T-05/2026-27ETC/GN |
| Tender Fee | 590 |
| EMD | 3000 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | KHURJA |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etender.up.nic.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=2159594 |
| Start Date | May 24, 2026 00:25 |
| End Date |
Expired
01/06/2026
Expired 94 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Civil work for 33 kv medical bay at 132 kv sub-station, ramnagar barabanki
Civil work for 33 kv medical bay at 132 kv sub-station, ramnagar barabanki
Read moreBcc & gravel spreading in 220 kv & 132 kv switchyard at 220/132/33 kv gss madhepura.
Bcc & gravel spreading in 220 kv & 132 kv switchyard at 220/132/33 kv gss madhepura.
Read moreRepair & maintenance of existing road at 132/33 kv gss muzaffarpur
Repair & maintenance of existing road at 132/33 kv gss muzaffarpur
Read moreGrass and bushes cutting work in switchyard and campus area of 132/33 kv gss, barhait under transmission division, lalmatia for the period 16.09.2026 to 31.03.2027
Grass and bushes cutting work in switchyard and campus area of 132/33 kv gss, barhait under transmission division, lalmatia for the period 16.09.2026 to 31.03.2027
Read moreRepair & maintenance of boundary wall, residential quarter & store shed including construction of road, main gate and landscaping work at 132/33 kv gss, dumraon.
Repair & maintenance of boundary wall, residential quarter & store shed including construction of road, main gate and landscaping work at 132/33 kv gss, dumraon.
Read moreTurn key contract for design, engineering, construction, testing and commissioning of two(02) nos. of 2x10 mva, 33/11 kv new pss at belwdangi & sitalpur in katihar district along with associated 33 kv and 11 kv lines under state plan.
Turn key contract for design, engineering, construction, testing and commissioning of two(02) nos. of 2x10 mva, 33/11 kv new pss at belwdangi & sitalpur in katihar district along with associated 33 kv and 11 kv lines under state plan.
Read moreFor erection work of new 40 mva transformer make technical associates ltd atv 132 kv sub station shikarpur under etd khurja under etc greater noida
For erection work of new 40 mva transformer make technical associates ltd atv 132 kv sub station shikarpur under etd khurja under etc greater noida
Read moreConstruction of 33 kv bharatganj bay at 132 kv s/s jigna under etd, mirzapur
Construction of 33 kv bharatganj bay at 132 kv s/s jigna under etd, mirzapur
Read moreConstruction of 33 kv abis bay at 132 kv substation, sikandrarao under etd ii aligarh
Construction of 33 kv abis bay at 132 kv substation, sikandrarao under etd ii aligarh
Read moreof your Industry type