Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Ncrfw Kottayam Municipality 2022 23 Rennovation Of Elankulam Mosco Road In Ward 08 Of Kumaranalloor Zonal Rennovation Of Post Office
|
| Description |
Ncrfw Kottayam Municipality 2022 23 Rennovation Of Elankulam Mosco Road In Ward 08 Of Kumaranalloor Zonal Rennovation Of Post Office
|
| Organisation | Local Self Government Department | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_LSGD_641621_1 |
|
Reference Number |
LSGD/CELSGD/PW5-2/2023-24 |
| Tender Fee | 1870 |
| EMD | 21157 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Kottayam Municipality |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1039162 |
| Start Date | March 11, 2024 23:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
19/03/2024
Expired 897 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Ncfrw-kottayam muncipality 2022-23 rennovation of elankulam mosco road in w -08 of kumaranalloor zonal -rennovation of post office elamkulam mosco road
Ncfrw-kottayam muncipality 2022-23 rennovation of elankulam mosco road in w -08 of kumaranalloor zonal -rennovation of post office elamkulam mosco road
Read moreMp-lads -kottayam municipality (kumaranalloor zonal)2022-23 paravenparamb elamballil road raising and side wall construction in ward 11
Mp-lads -kottayam municipality (kumaranalloor zonal)2022-23 paravenparamb elamballil road raising and side wall construction in ward 11
Read moreKottayam muncipality (kumaranalloor zonal) 2023 24 maintenance of chemmanampadi esi road rennovation in ward no 01
Kottayam muncipality (kumaranalloor zonal) 2023 24 maintenance of chemmanampadi esi road rennovation in ward no 01
Read moreKottayam muncipality (kumaranalloor zonal) 2023 24 maintenance of chemmanampadi esi road rennovation in ward no 01
Kottayam muncipality (kumaranalloor zonal) 2023 24 maintenance of chemmanampadi esi road rennovation in ward no 01&#x0d
Read moreAnnual plan-annual plan-kottayam municipality kumaranalloor zonal 2025-2026 -pro-912-kumaranaloor zonal office maintenance general civil work
Annual plan-annual plan-kottayam municipality kumaranalloor zonal 2025-2026 -pro-912-kumaranaloor zonal office maintenance general civil work&#x0d &#x0d
Read moreKottayam muncipality ( kumaranalloor zonal ) 2023-24-452/2024 - rennovation of drainage and road in nirmithi colony ward 10
Kottayam muncipality ( kumaranalloor zonal ) 2023-24 pro no 452/2024 rennovation of drainage and road in nirmithi colony ward 10&#x0d
Read moreAnnual plan kottayam municipality pro-552-2024-2025 -kumaranalloor kizhakkumbhagam road
Annual plan kottayam municipality pro-552-2024-2025 -kumaranalloor kizhakkumbhagam road mangalam vayalappally road maintenance work in ward-7
Read moreLac-ads-mla ads 2022-23 kottayam municipalitty (kumaranalloor zonal ) - kuzhiyalippadi velloopparamb road road rasing and interlocking inward no.03.
Lac-ads-mla ads 2022-23 kottayam municipalitty (kumaranalloor zonal ) - kuzhiyalippadi velloopparamb road road rasing and interlocking inward no.03.
Read moreKottayam muncipality ( kumaranalloor zonal ) 2023 24 rennovation of ooram parambil road, mundakam pallippuram road and puthan kavala parayil road in ward no 04
Kottayam muncipality ( kumaranalloor zonal ) 2023 24 rennovation of ooram parambil road, mundakam pallippuram road and puthan kavala parayil road in ward no 04
Read moreKottayam muncipality (kumaranalloor zonal 2023 24) paruthikkuzhy road paruthykkuzhymattom road in ward no 05
Kottayam muncipality (kumaranalloor zonal 2023 24) paruthikkuzhy road paruthykkuzhymattom road in ward no 05
Read moreof your Industry type