Tender Details

Particulars Details
Title
Kottayam Muncipality ( Kumaranalloor Zonal ) 2023 24 452/2024 Rennovation Of Drainage And Road In Nirmithi Colony Ward 10
Description
Kottayam Muncipality ( Kumaranalloor Zonal ) 2023 24 Pro No 452/2024 Rennovation Of Drainage And Road In Nirmithi Colony Ward 10&Amp#X0d
Organisation Local Self Government Department | State Govt. and UT
Tender Id 2024_LSGD_654083_1
Reference
Number
06/2024/AE/LID and EW/KZNL
Tender Fee 2760
EMD 50000
Tender Value -
Place Kumaranalloor
Link
View Original Tender Notice

https://etenders.kerala.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1008679

Start Date February 08, 2024 22:30
End Date
Expired 16/02/2024

Expired 930 days ago

Search Similar tenders?

Tender Support

Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.