Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Rectification Works At Risk And Cost Of Contractor In Project Balance Work Of Four Laning Of Muzaffarnagar Haridwar Section Of Nh 58 From Muzaffarnagar To Start Of Roorkee Bypass Design Ch. 130.360 To Ch. 167.200
|
| Description |
Rectification Works At Risk And Cost Of Contractor In Project Balance Work Of Four Laning Of Muzaffarnagar Haridwar Section Of Nh 58 From Muzaffarnagar To Start Of Roorkee Bypass Design Ch. 130.360 To Ch. 167.200 In The State Of Uttar Pradesh And Ut
|
| Organisation | National Highways Authority of India | Public Sector Undertakings |
| Tender Id | 2023_NHAI_171967_1 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | 50000 |
| EMD | 28.21 Lakh |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | CHAPPAR TO ROORKEE BYPASS |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.gov.in/eprocure/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=188378 |
| Start Date | October 25, 2023 20:35 |
| End Date |
Expired
12/02/2024
Expired 937 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Urgent work of repair/maintenance at risk and cost of contractor in project four laning of muzaffarnagar- haridwar section of nh-58 from km.167.200 to km 180.300 (roorkee bypass) in the state of uttarakhand.
Urgent work of repair/maintenance at risk and cost of contractor in project four laning of muzaffarnagar- haridwar section of nh-58 from km.167.200 to km 180.300 (roorkee bypass) in the state of uttarakhand.
Read moreOverlay and other road safety works on muzaffarnagar haridwar sec of nh334 from km 130.360 to km 208.600 in uttar pradesh n uttarakhand on item rate (percentage) basis
Overlay and other road safety works on muzaffarnagar haridwar sec of nh334 from km 130.360 to km 208.600 in uttar pradesh n uttarakhand on item rate (percentage) basis
Read morePavement rectification work on existing road of haridwar-dehradun section (pkg-2) at risk and cost of contractor
Pavement rectification work on existing road of haridwar-dehradun section (pkg-2) at risk and cost of contractor from mohkampur ch.158.900 to laltappar ch.181.100 of nh-07 in state of ukd
Read morePavement rectification work on existing road of haridwar-dehradun section (pkg-1) at risk and cost of contractor
Pavement rectification work on existing road of haridwar-dehradun section at risk andcost of contractor from haridwar 
 ch.209.100 to ch.216.824 of nh-58 and from ch.188.324 to laltappar ch.181.100 of nh-34 (pkg-1) in state of ukd
Read morePavement rectification work on existing road of haridwar-dehradun section (pkg-2) at risk and cost of contractor
Pavement rectification work on existing road of haridwar-dehradun section at risk and cost of contractor from mohakampur design ch. 158.900 to 
 laltappar design ch. 181.100 (pkg-2) of nh-72 in state of uttarakhand
Read moreConsultancy services for authority engineer for road safety improvement of critical junctions and overlay on muzaffarnagar haridwar section of nh-334 from km 130.360 to km 208.600 in the state of uttar pradesh and uttarakhand on epc mode
Consultancy services for authority engineer for road safety improvement of critical junctions and overlay on muzaffarnagar haridwar section of nh-334 from km 130.360 to km 208.600 in the state of uttar pradesh and uttarakhand on epc mode
Read moreEngagement of user fee collection agency on the basis of cb through etender for bhadarabad fp km 191.000 for four laning of muzaffarnagar haridwar section of nh number 58 in the state of uttarakhand
Engagement of user fee collection agency on the basis of cb through etender for bhadarabad fp km 191.000 for four laning of muzaffarnagar haridwar section of nh number 58 in the state of uttarakhand
Read moreRepair maintenance of shegaon deori phata road nh 548c (ch.0.00 to 41.500 in the state of maharashtra (at risk and cost of contractor)
Repair maintenance of shegaon deori phata road nh 548c (ch.0.00 to 41.500 in the state of maharashtra (at risk and cost of contractor)
Read moreEngagement of user fee collection agency on the basis of cb through e-tender for bhadarabad fp km 191.000 for four laning of muzaffarnagar-haridwar section of national highway number 58 (new nh-334) in uttarakhand
Engagement of user fee collection agency on the basis of cb through e-tender for bhadarabad fp km 191.000 for four laning of muzaffarnagar-haridwar section of national highway number 58 (new nh-334) in uttarakhand
Read moreEngagement of user fee collection agency on the basis of competitive bidding through e-tender for bhadarabad fee plaza km 191.000 for four laning of muzaffarnagar haridwar section (new nh-334) in the state of uttarakhand
Engagement of user fee collection agency on the basis of competitive bidding through e-tender for bhadarabad fee plaza km 191.000 for four laning of muzaffarnagar haridwar section (new nh-334) in the state of uttarakhand
Read moreof your Industry type