Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Motor Induction Power Rating (Kw) : 2.2 Voltage Rating ( V) : 415 Phase: 3 Pole: 4 Frame Size: 132 M
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | NMDC STEEL Limited | Ministry of Steel |
| Tender Id | GEM/2024/B/4536077 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://bidplus.gem.gov.in/all-bids |
| Start Date | January 25, 2024 22:31 |
| End Date |
Expired
05/02/2024
Expired 940 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
Technical Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Participated On | MSE/MII Status | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | MOTOVARIO GEAR SOLUTIONS PRIVATE LIMITED | Make : Motovario Model : TH132M4 Title : MOTOR INDUCTION | 20-02-2024 14:42:55 | N/A | Disqualified |
| 2 | NBE MOTORS PRIVATE LIMITED | Make : UNBRAND Model : MOTOR INDUC 2.2 415 3 4 132M H B5 S1 T Title : MOTOR INDUCTION POWER RATING (KW) : 2.2 VOLTAGE RATING ( V) : 415 PHASE: 3 POLE: 4 FRAME SIZE: 132M | 05-02-2024 11:38:40 | MSE | Disqualified |
| 3 | TRADE (INDIA) CENTRE | Make : LHP Model : LHP Motor 2.2KW/4P/132M Title : LHP make Squirrel Cage induction motor, 2.2KW, 4POLE, Frame: 132M, Double Shaft IE2, Mounting: B5 | 02-02-2024 16:53:45 | MII | Qualified |
Repairing and rewinding of 01 no. ac slipping motor 31 kw, 415/440v, 978 rpm and repairing (capacity 40t and 5t) eot (electrical overhead traveling) crane and repairing and fabrication of damaged incoming 03 phase line assembly rail and platform of
Repairing and rewinding of 01 no. ac slipping motor 31 kw, 415/440v, 978 rpm and repairing (capacity 40t and 5t) eot (electrical overhead traveling) crane and repairing and fabrication of damaged incoming 03 phase line assembly rail and platform of
Read more" motor induction power rating (kw) : 2.2 voltage rating ( v) : 415v± 10% phase: 3 pole: 2 frame s
Read more
" motor induction power rating (kw) : 0.37 voltage rating ( v) : 440+ /-10% phase: 3 pole: 4 frame
Read more
3-phase induction motor tefc foot cum flange mounting rating 2.2 kw/3hp, 1500 rpm(+ /-80) , 4 pole
Read more
Induction motor, 2.2 kw, 4 pole,induction motor, 1.5 kw, 4 pole,induction motor, 1.1 kw, 6 pole,ind
Read more
Motor induction power rating (kw) : . 25kw voltage rating ( v) : 415v frame size: hbz714 make: ross
Read more
Flame proof induction motor, rating-2.2 kw, frame-90l, mounting-b3, motor should be peso certified,
Read more
of your Industry type