Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
General Urgent Construction Of Retaining Wall Near Km 9/500 Rhs Of Churuli Alppara Ummen Chandi Colony Kanjikkuzhy Thekkemala Road Protection Work
|
| Description |
General Urgent Construction Of Retaining Wall Near Km 9/500 Rhs Of Churuli Alppara Ummen Chandi Colony Kanjikkuzhy Thekkemala Road Protection Work
|
| Organisation | Government of Kerala |
| Tender Id | 2023_PWD_583039_1 |
|
Reference Number |
08/EE/2023-24 |
| Tender Fee | 2760 |
| EMD | 40624 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Painavu |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in |
| Start Date | June 20, 2023 19:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
27/06/2023
Expired 1167 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
general-urgent construction of retaining wall 7/100 rhs of karimban murikkassery road -construction of retaining wall
general-urgent construction of retaining wall 7/100 rhs of karimban murikkassery road -construction of retaining wall
Read moreGeneral-urgent side protection work in munnar-kumily road ch -43/300 -rhs urgent side protection work in munnar-kumily road ch -43/300 -rhs-general civil work
General-urgent side protection work in&#x0d munnar-kumily road ch -43/300 -rhs&#x0d urgent side protection work in munnar-kumily&#x0d road ch -43/300 -rhs-general civil work
Read moreGeneral-urgent reconstruction of retaining wall-reconstruction of retaining wall, km 3/100 rhs of p.h. center mukilapeedika roadgeneral civil work
General-urgent reconstruction of retaining wall-reconstruction of retaining wall, km 3/100 rhs of p.h. center&#x0d mukilapeedika roadgeneral civil work
Read moreGeneral-rm / 2024-25 - rc 2 phase 2 / one year rc-zone xv -for various pwd roads under roads section- idukki no ii in idukki district -4 road stretches for a length of 28.400 km-1)karimban murikkassery 2)churuli-alppara-ummanchandi colony-kanjikkuzhy
General-rm / 2024-25 - rc 2 phase 2 / one year rc-zone xv -for various pwd roads under roads section- idukki no ii in idukki district -4 road stretches for a length of 28.400 km-1)karimban murikkassery 2)churuli-alppara-ummanchandi colony-kanjikkuzhy
Read moreGeneral-urgent rectification works 2023-24 for damaged retaining wall in 33/000 km rhs in chalakudy anamala sh21.-urgent rectification works 2023-24 for damaged retaining wall in 33/000 km rhs in chalakudy anamala sh21.-general civil work
This work includes earthwork, dismantling, pcc, irish drain etc.
Read moreUrgent construction of retaining wall at ch 2 400 rhs in mullankunnu kunduthode pt chacko road general civil work
Urgent construction of retaining wall
Read moreGeneral-fdr- sr- 2024-25-urgent construction of retaining wall at km.62/270 rhs of thalassery- baveli road-civil work general civil work
General-fdr- sr- 2024-25-urgent&#x0d construction of retaining wall at km.62/270&#x0d rhs of thalassery- baveli road-civil work-&#x0d general civil work
Read moreGeneral-sr-2024-25 - urgent reconstruction of damaged protection wall and edge of road in iqbal road at ch. 0/800 rhs
General-sr-2024-25 - urgent reconstruction of damaged protection wall and edge of road in iqbal road at ch. 0/800 rhs
Read moreUrgent protection of the land slide and compound wall portion along the residential area by providing concrete retaining wall stackyard in quepem constituency.
Urgent protection of the land slide and compound wall portion along the residential area by providing concrete retaining wall stackyard in quepem constituency.
Read moreProtection work to play ground of govt. senior secondary school building chandi tehsil- arki distt- solan h.p. (sh- construction of p.c.c. retaining wall at rd 0/000 to 0/099)
Protection work to play ground of govt. senior secondary school building chandi tehsil- arki distt- solan h.p. (sh- construction of p.c.c. retaining wall at rd 0/000 to 0/099)
Read moreof your Industry type