Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
T01 Sh T01 Madhubani To Baghasat Via Bihta Dharampur Construction Of Rcc Box Bridge At Ch 5 900
|
| Description |
T01 Sh T01 Madhubani To Baghasat Via Bihta Dharampur Construction Of Rcc Box Bridge At Ch 5 900
|
| Organisation | National Rural Roads Development Agency (NRRDA) | Central Govt. Ministry/Department |
| Tender Id | 2025_RWD_140431_1 |
|
Reference Number |
BR33P3R44 |
| Tender Fee | 10000 |
| EMD | 2.79 Lakh |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Pupari |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://pmgsytendersbih.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=219234 |
| Start Date | April 29, 2025 19:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
05/05/2025
Expired 489 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Construction of bridge at ch.2.20 km of harave road connecting harave via ramenahalli in hunsur taluk
Construction of bridge at ch.2.20 km of harave road connecting harave via harave kalhall, ramenahalli in hunsur taluk
Read moreAnnual maintenance of a) guddadarangavvanahalli to ayithol road from ch 0.00 to 4.88 km in chitradurga taluk b) belagatta to (sh-222) haledyamavanahalli road via kasavarahatti from ch 0.00 to 6.85 km in chitradurga taluk
Annual maintenance of a) guddadarangavvanahalli to ayithol road from ch 0.00 to 4.88 km in chitradurga taluk b) belagatta to (sh-222) haledyamavanahalli road via kasavarahatti from ch 0.00 to 6.85 km in chitradurga taluk
Read moreAnnual maintenance of a) chikkabennuru (nh-48) to yalagodu road via bedarashivanakere basavanashivanakere hirekabbigere adavigollarahalli ch 0.00 to 7.50 and 9.52 to 13.75 km in chitradurga taluk b) palya cross to (sh-48) malali road ch 0.00 to 3.54 km in chitradurga taluk
Annual maintenance of a) chikkabennuru (nh-48) to yalagodu road via bedarashivanakere basavanashivanakere hirekabbigere adavigollarahalli ch 0.00 to 7.50 and 9.52 to 13.75 km in chitradurga taluk b) palya cross to (sh-48) malali road ch 0.00 to 3.54 km in chitradurga taluk
Read moreT01-sh t01 madhubani to baghasat via bihta dharampur construction of hl bridge at ch 5 700 in road t01-sh t01 madhubani to baghasat via bihta dharampur
T01-sh t01 madhubani to baghasat via bihta dharampur construction of hl bridge at ch 5 700 in road t01-sh t01 madhubani to baghasat via bihta dharampur
Read moreT01-sh t01 madhubani to baghasat via bihta dharampur construction of rcc box bridge at ch 6 300
T01-sh t01 madhubani to baghasat via bihta dharampur construction of rcc box bridge at ch 6 300
Read moreT01-kothi tola (sh) to kachora via manjheli , chaunkiconstruction of box bridge at ch 12 800 km in t01-kothi tola (sh) to kachora via manjheli
T01-kothi tola (sh) to kachora via manjheli , chaunkiconstruction of box bridge at ch 12 800 km in t01-kothi tola (sh) to kachora via manjheli
Read moreT01-kothi tola (sh) to kachora via manjheli , chaunkiconstruction of box bridge at ch 6 680 km in t01-kothi tola (sh) to kachora via manjheli
T01-kothi tola (sh) to kachora via manjheli , chaunkiconstruction of box bridge at ch 6 680 km in t01-kothi tola (sh) to kachora via manjheli
Read moreT01-kothi tola (sh) to kachora via manjheli , chaunkiconstruction of box bridge at ch 15 570 km in t01-kothi tola (sh) to kachora via manjheli
T01-kothi tola (sh) to kachora via manjheli , chaunkiconstruction of box bridge at ch 15 570 km in t01-kothi tola (sh) to kachora via manjheli
Read moreT01-kothi tola (sh) to kachora via manjheli , chaunkiconstruction of box bridge at ch 13080
T01-kothi tola (sh) to kachora via manjheli , chaunkiconstruction of box bridge at ch 13080
Read moreT01-kothi tola (sh) to kachora via manjheli , chaunkiconstruction of rcc hl bridge at ch. 5500
T01-kothi tola (sh) to kachora via manjheli , chaunkiconstruction of rcc hl bridge at ch. 5500
Read moreof your Industry type