Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Vector Signal Analyzer
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Department of Defence Production | Ministry of Defence |
| Tender Id | GEM/2023/B/3920595 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://gem.gov.in/ |
| Start Date | September 06, 2023 16:21 |
| End Date |
Expired
18/09/2023
Expired 1081 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
Technical Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Participated On | MSE/MII Status | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | APPLIED REALTECH SYSTEMS PRIVATE LIMITED | Make : Keysight Model : Keysight N9010B-526 + N5173B-520 + N9917A Title : Vector Signal Analyzer with Signal Generator & Microwave Analyzer | 22-09-2023 10:35:51 | MII | Qualified |
| 2 | CONET TECHNOLOGIES PRIVATE LIMITED | Make : Rohde & Schwarz Model : ZNL20 + SMB100A + FSV3030 Title : Vector Network Analyzer+ Signal generator+ Signal and spectrum analyzer | 25-10-2023 23:23:29 | MII | Qualified |
| 3 | CYRONICS INNOVATION LABS PRIVATE LIMITED | Make : Quasar SDR Model : Quasar 3S Vector Signal Analyzer Title : Vector Signal Analyzer | 22-09-2023 10:40:58 | MSE | Disqualified |
Financial Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Total Price | Rank |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | APPLIED REALTECH SYSTEMS PRIVATE LIMITED | Item Categories : Vector Signal Analyzer | 10237666.95 | L1 |
| 2 | CONET TECHNOLOGIES PRIVATE LIMITED | Item Categories : Vector Signal Analyzer | 14932966.10 | L2 |
Tender for selection of agency for providing services of mobile signal jammer on rental basis.
Tender for selection of agency for providing services of mobile signal jammer on rental basis.
Read moreSupply, installation, testing and commissioning of particle size analyzer with zeta potential and accessories under pradhan mantri uchchatar shiksha abhiyan scheme at karnatak university, dharwad
Supply, installation, testing and commissioning of particle size analyzer with zeta potential and accessories under pradhan mantri uchchatar shiksha abhiyan pm-usha scheme at karnatak university, dharwad
Read moreSupply, installation, testing and commissioning of an impedance analyzer with accessories under the pradhan mantri uchchatar shiksha abhiyan pm-usha scheme at karnatak university, dharwad
Supply, installation, testing and commissioning of an impedance analyzer with accessories under the pradhan mantri uchchatar shiksha abhiyan pm-usha scheme at karnatak university, dharwad
Read moreof your Industry type