Tender Details

Particulars Details
Title
Kanat 6 X20 Ft,Tarpaulin 30 X40 Ft,Tarpaulin30 X20 Ft,Tarpaulin 20 X20 Ft,Cooker 10 Litre
Description
Organisation Department of Military Affairs | Ministry of Defence
Tender Id GEM/2024/B/5352947
Reference
Number
-
Tender Fee -
EMD -
Tender Value -
Place
Link
View Original Tender Notice

https://bidplus.gem.gov.in/all-bids

Start Date September 03, 2024 19:02
End Date
Expired 24/09/2024

Expired 712 days ago

Search Similar tenders?

Tender Support

Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.

Award of Contract & Bid Results

Tender Status: cancelled
Ministry: Ministry Of Defence
Department: Department Of Military Affairs
Organisation: Indian Army
Click Here to Download Dockets
of your Industry type
Get customized tender Recommendations for your Enterprise