Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Installation Of Solar Light Infront Of Chunkhulia Pry School,Under Berajal Gp. Activity Id 70187521
|
| Description |
Installation Of Solar Light Infront Of Chunkhulia Pry School,Under Berajal Gp. Activity Id 70187521
|
| Organisation | Government of West Bengal |
| Tender Id | 2023_ZPHD_599930_1 |
|
Reference Number |
e-NIT-33/2023-24/BGP/09 |
| Tender Fee | 300 |
| EMD | 700 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | BERAJAL GP,ASURHATA,JHARGRAM |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://wbtenders.gov.in |
| Start Date | November 04, 2023 23:00 |
| End Date |
Expired
13/11/2023
Expired 1024 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Installation of solar l e d himask light to balehonnnuru main road at b kanaburu gp of n r pura taluk (general)
Installation of solar l e d himask light to balehonnnuru main road at b kanaburu gp of n r pura taluk (general)
Read moreInstallation of solar light infront of dolgram sitala mandir,under berajal gp. activity id- 71432641
Installation of solar light infront of dolgram sitala mandir,under berajal gp. activity id- 71432641
Read moreConstruction of concrete road from dhansola main road to pry. school,at-dhansola ,jl no- 305 ,under berajal gp. activity id- 70155839
Construction of concrete road from dhansola main road to pry. school,at-dhansola ,jl no- 305 ,under berajal gp. activity id- 70155839
Read moreConst. of concrete drain from giri para to dolgram high school,under berajal gp, activity id- 71435742
Const. of concrete drain from giri para to dolgram high school,under berajal gp, activity id- 71435742
Read moreInstallation of submersible near buddhadeb mahata house at chunkhulia village jl 257 plot-22 in berajal gp under nayagram panchayat samity (activity code-114826165)
Installation of submersible near buddhadeb mahata house at chunkhulia village jl 257 plot-22 in berajal gp under nayagram panchayat samity (activity code-114826165)
Read moreInstallation of submersible pump at salpathra,jl no-302,under berajal gp. activity id- 92132393
Installation of submersible pump at salpathra,jl no-302,under berajal gp. activity id- 92132393
Read moreRepair of icds building and painting at chunkhulia, scheme id- apas/01/220/198/0001 and repair of toilet and door at chunkhulia pry school, scheme id- apas/01/220/198/0003
Repair of icds building and painting at chunkhulia, scheme id- apas/01/220/198/0001 and repair of toilet and door at chunkhulia pry school, scheme id- apas/01/220/198/0003
Read moreInstallation of sajaldhara with solar at jitpur gsf pry school. activity id 67710506 (fy 2023-24)
Installation of sajaldhara with solar at jitpur gsf pry school. activity id 67710506 (fy 2023-24)
Read moreInstallation of solar street light infront of fp school house at moulapota id 68116017
Installation of solar street light infront of fp school house at moulapota id 68116017
Read moreConstruction of concrete road from dolgram main roadprakalpa to matir sristi ,under berajal gp, activity id- 70152241
Construction of concrete road from dolgram main roadprakalpa to matir sristi ,under berajal gp, activity id- 70152241
Read moreof your Industry type