Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
" U" Bolt To Drg. No. M2/Bof 6100125,Stud Bolt (Without Chamfering) Drg No 6207118,Bolt Banjo Conne
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Department of Defence Production | Ministry of Defence |
| Tender Id | GEM/2024/B/5002689 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://bidplus.gem.gov.in/all-bids |
| Start Date | June 01, 2024 15:16 |
| End Date |
Expired
11/06/2024
Expired 814 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
Tender Status:
active
Ministry:
Ministry Of Defence
Department:
Department Of Defence Production
Organisation:
Advanced Weapons And Equipment India Limited
Technical Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Participated On | MSE/MII Status | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | ELMECH ENTERPRISE | Make : AS PER SPECIFICATION Model : " U" BOLT TO DRG. NO. M2/BOF-6100125 Title : " U" BOLT TO DRG. NO. M2/BOF-6100125 | 04-06-2024 11:58:13 | N/A | Evaluated |
| 2 | HIND HARDWARE & TOOLS AGENCY | Make : OEM Model : 9069111529 "U" BOLT TO DRG.NO.M2/BOF-6100125 Title : 9069111529" U" BOLT TO DRG. NO. M2/BOF-6100125 | 10-06-2024 16:47:39 | MSE | Evaluated |
| 3 | M/S JAI BHAGWATI ENTERPRISES | Make : OEM Model : " U" BOLT TO DRG. NO. M2/BOF-6100125 Title : " U" BOLT TO DRG. NO. M2/BOF-6100125 | 04-06-2024 11:16:50 | MSE | Evaluated |
| 4 | VIJAY ENGINEERS | Make : VIJAY ENGINEERS Model : " U" BOLT TO DRG. NO. M2/BOF-6100125 Title : " U" BOLT TO DRG. NO. M2/BOF-6100125 | 08-06-2024 17:50:11 | MSE | Evaluated |