Tender Details

Particulars Details
Title
Samsung Galaxy Tab S9,Keyboard,Antivirus,Screen Guard,Case Cover
Description
Organisation Revenue Department Uttar Pradesh |
Tender Id GEM/2024/B/4688910
Reference
Number
-
Tender Fee -
EMD -
Tender Value -
Place
Link
View Original Tender Notice

https://bidplus.gem.gov.in/all-bids

Start Date February 24, 2024 22:06
End Date
Expired 05/03/2024

Expired 909 days ago

Search Similar tenders?

Tender Support

Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.

Award of Contract & Bid Results

Awarded Contractor / Winner

M/S GK ENTERPRISES

Contract Value

113240

Tender Status: active
Additional Information: Average Turn Over of Last 3 Years: 2 Lakhs Experience with Gov. Required: Years
Buyer Name: Anand Kumar
Department: Revenue Department Uttar Pradesh
Organisation: Board Of Revenue Government Of Uttar Pradesh

Technical Evaluation Results

S.No. Seller Name Offered Item Participated On MSE/MII Status Status
1 AS TECHNOLOGY - 05-03-2024 16:15:27 N/A Qualified
2 DIVINE SOLUTIONS - 05-03-2024 16:21:56 N/A Qualified
3 DUBARIA COMPUTERS PRIVATE LIMITED - 28-02-2024 16:10:47 MSE Disqualified
4 Impact IT Solutions - 04-03-2024 19:58:41 MSE Disqualified
5 M/S GK ENTERPRISES - 05-03-2024 16:08:23 N/A Qualified
6 VARSA PARTNERS LLP - 28-02-2024 12:18:34 MSE Disqualified

Financial Evaluation Results

S.No. Seller Name Offered Item Total Price Rank
1 M/S GK ENTERPRISES Item Categories : Samsung Galaxy Tab S9,Keyboard,Antivirus,screen guard,Case Cover 113240.00 L1
2 AS TECHNOLOGY Item Categories : Samsung Galaxy Tab S9,Keyboard,Antivirus,screen guard,Case Cover 113800.00 L2
3 DIVINE SOLUTIONS Item Categories : Samsung Galaxy Tab S9,Keyboard,Antivirus,screen guard,Case Cover 115600.00 L3

Ordered Items & Contract Pricing

Product Brand Model Ordered Quantity Price
Samsung Galaxy Tab S9 NA BOQ Item 1 ₹ 93120.000
Keyboard NA BOQ Item 1 ₹ 17820.000
Antivirus NA BOQ Item 1 ₹ 650.000
screen guard NA BOQ Item 1 ₹ 500.000
Case Cover NA BOQ Item 1 ₹ 1150.000
Click Here to Download Dockets
of your Industry type
Get customized tender Recommendations for your Enterprise