Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Flood Protection Work Of Residential Building And Agricultural Land On The Right Bank Of Yamuna In Rata Name Tok Of Village Dakhiyatgaon In Naugaon Block Distt Uttarkashi
|
| Description |
Flood Protection Work Of Residential Building And Agricultural Land On The Right Bank Of Yamuna In Rata Name Tok Of Village Dakhiyatgaon In Naugaon Block Distt Uttarkashi
|
| Organisation | IRD - Chief Engineer | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_IRDCE_75402_3 |
|
Reference Number |
02/EE/2024-25 DATED 02-09-2024 |
| Tender Fee | 4720 |
| EMD | 1.08 Lakh |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | PUROLA IN DISTRICT UTTARKASHI |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://uktenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=90132 |
| Start Date | September 06, 2024 14:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
24/09/2024
Expired 709 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Flood protection work of residential building and agricultural land in sukhdev gad name tok of village gangnani naugaon block of distt uttarkashi. (job-2)( km 0.180 to km 0.360)
Flood protection work of residential building and agricultural land in sukhdev gad name tok of village gangnani naugaon block of distt uttarkashi. (job-2)( km 0.180 to km 0.360)
Read moreFlood protection work in dumtad tok of chamrota naugaon block of distt uttarkashi ( km 0.00 to km 0.050)
Flood protection work in dumtad tok of chamrota naugaon block of distt uttarkashi ( km 0.00 to km 0.050)
Read moreFlood protection work in ghatuka name tok of malgaad village pujeli khaladi purola block distt uttarkashi
Flood protection work in ghatuka name tok of malgaad village pujeli khaladi purola block distt uttarkashi
Read moreFlood protection work in upri baincha tok village fitadi block mori distt uttarkashi
Flood protection work in upri baincha tok village fitadi block mori distt uttarkashi
Read moreFlood protection work in potrika tok of gram panchayat fitadi of block mori distt-uttarkashi
Flood protection work in potrika tok of gram panchayat fitadi of block mori distt-uttarkashi
Read moreGram thakradi ke chiplada name tok me paidal rcc puliya ka nirman karya (block - purola, distt. - uttarkashi)
Gram thakradi ke chiplada name tok me paidal rcc puliya ka nirman karya (block - purola, distt. - uttarkashi)
Read morePorcupine stud construction work for flood protection of village phoolgarhi situated on the right bank of yamuna riverin district mathura.
Porcupine stud construction work for flood protection of village phoolgarhi situated on the right bank of yamuna riverin district mathura.
Read moreFilling of ec bags at right bank of river yamuna near signature bridge for flood fighting in the year 2023
Filling of ec bags at right bank of river yamuna near signature bridge for flood fighting in the year 2023
Read moreFlood protection to right flood bank of river kanteijodi near village tentuapada
Earth work, stone work, concrete work
Read moreFlood protection work at bank of kumarkot khadd right side and left side at village bhadrali at purola block distt uttarkashi. (job-2)
Flood protection work at bank of kumarkot khadd right side and left side at village bhadrali at purola block distt uttarkashi. (job-2)
Read moreof your Industry type