Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Imp./Dev. Of Round About 4 Nos. Park And Round About In Bada Bazar Road, Old Rajinder Nagar At Ward No. 141/Kbz.
|
| Description |
Imp./Dev. Of Round About 4 Nos. Park And Round About In Bada Bazar Road, Old Rajinder Nagar At Ward No. 141 /Kbz/ Ac 39.
|
| Organisation | Municipal Corporation of Delhi | Public Sector Undertakings |
| Tender Id | 2024_MCD_188661_1 |
|
Reference Number |
MCD/TR/1720/2024_5_4_4/1 |
| Tender Fee | 590 |
| EMD | 46173 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Karol Bagh, RAJINDER NAGAR |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.gov.in/eprocure/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=232594 |
| Start Date | October 19, 2024 22:35 |
| End Date |
Expired
25/10/2024
Expired 680 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Imp/ dev of drainage system from 30/1 to 30/16 old rajinder nagar in ward 141/kbz.
Imp/ dev of drainage system from 30/1 to 30/16 old rajinder nagar in ward 141/kbz
Read moreImp./dev. park near h.no-j/359, new rajinder nagar at ward no-141, kbz.
Imp./dev. park near h.no-j/359, new rajinder nagar at ward no-141 ,kbz/ ac-39
Read moreImp/dev of boundary wall of mahavir park in ward no. 141 rajinder nagar kbz.
Imp/dev of boundary wall of mahavir park in ward no. 141 rajinder nagar kbz
Read moreImp / development to puhc in 52 block old rajinder nagar and uhc in wea rajinder nagar ward 141 kbz
Imp / development to puhc in 52 block old rajinder nagar and uhc in wea rajinder nagar ward 141 kbz
Read moreImp/ dev of drainage system from h.no- h-301 to h-303 new rajinder nagar in rajinder nagar ward 141/kbz.
Imp/ dev of drainage system from h.no- h-301 to h-303 new rajinder nagar in rajinder nagar ward 141/kbz
Read moreImp./dev. of lane and drainage system from 18/1 to 19/57 block old rajinder nagr, by pdg. rmc at ward no-141, rajinder nagar/kbz.
Imp./dev. of lane and drainage system from 18/1 to 19/57 block old rajinder nagr, by pdg. rmc at ward no-141, rajinder nagar/kbz.
Read moreImp./dev. of side berm near h.no-h/305 new rajinder nagar, by pdg rmc at ward no 141, rajinder nagar/kbz.
Imp./dev. of side berm near h.no-h/305 new rajinder nagar ,by pdg rmc at ward no-141, rajinder nagar/kbz/ ac-39
Read moreImp./dev. tikona park on guru ravi dass marg, sat nagar at ward no. 141, rajinder nagar / kbz.
Imp./dev. tikona park on guru ravi dass marg , sat nagar at ward no-141 , rajinder nagar /kbz/ ac-39.
Read moreImp./dev. of open space and drainage system near h.no- 21/41, 21 block in old rajinder nagar at ward no-141/kbz.
Imp./dev. of open space and drainage system near h.no- 21/41 , 21 block in old rajinder nagar at ward no-141/kbz/ ac-39.
Read moreImprovement/development/repair of settled fountain park at round about at bada bazaar marg in w. no. 141/kbz.
Improvement/development/repair of settled fountain park at round about at bada bazaar marg in w. no. 141/kbz
Read moreof your Industry type