Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Imp./Dev. Of Lane And Drainage System From 18/1 To 19/57 Block Old Rajinder Nagr, By Pdg. Rmc At Ward No 141, Rajinder Nagar/Kbz.
|
| Description |
Imp./Dev. Of Lane And Drainage System From 18/1 To 19/57 Block Old Rajinder Nagr, By Pdg. Rmc At Ward No 141, Rajinder Nagar/Kbz.
|
| Organisation | Municipal Corporation of Delhi | Public Sector Undertakings |
| Tender Id | 2025_MCD_238038_1 |
|
Reference Number |
EEM-I/TC/KBZ/2025-26/4-1 |
| Tender Fee | 590 |
| EMD | 78488 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Rajinder Nagar |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.gov.in/eprocure/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=270449 |
| Start Date | June 11, 2025 22:35 |
| End Date |
Expired
18/06/2025
Expired 445 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Imp./dev. of side berm near h.no-h/305 new rajinder nagar, by pdg rmc at ward no 141, rajinder nagar/kbz.
Imp./dev. of side berm near h.no-h/305 new rajinder nagar ,by pdg rmc at ward no-141, rajinder nagar/kbz/ ac-39
Read moreImp/dev of lane-imp/dev of lane and drainage system by pdg rmc from 707-708 to 658 and footpath portion by pdg. interlocking tiles and kerb stone double storey , new rajinder nagar-141 kbz.
Imp/dev of lane and drainage system by pdg rmc from 707-708 to 658 and footpath portion by pdg. interlocking tiles and kerb stone double storey , new rajinder nagar-141
Read moreImp./dev. of lane and drainage system from 13/20 to 13/1 in 13 block old rajinder nagar, by pdg. rmc at ward no-141/kbz.
Imp./dev. of lane and drainage system from 13/20 to 13/1 in 13 block old rajinder nagar, by pdg rmc at ward no-141/kbz/ ac-39
Read moreImp./dev. of lane and drainage system from 21/56 to 21/49 , 21 block in old rajinder nagar, by pdg rmc at ward no.141/kbz.
Imp./dev. of lane and drainage system from 21/56 to 21/49 , 21 block in old rajinder nagar, by pdg rmc at ward no.141/kbz/ ac-39
Read moreImp. dev. of lane by pdg. rmc
Imp. dev. of by pdg. rmc from h.no.2389/180 to h.no.2393/180 gali no.180 ganesh pura in ward no.63/kpz, tri nagar.
Read moreImp. / dev. of road by pdg. rmc from h. no. 58/11 to h.no. 57/1 in old rajinder nagar at ward no. 102-n/kbz
Imp. / dev. of road by pdg. rmc from h. no. 58/11 to h.no. 57/1 in old rajinder nagar at ward no. 102-n/kbz
Read moreImp./dev. park near h.no-j/359, new rajinder nagar at ward no-141, kbz.
Imp./dev. park near h.no-j/359, new rajinder nagar at ward no-141 ,kbz/ ac-39
Read moreImp/dev of boundary wall of mahavir park in ward no. 141 rajinder nagar kbz.
Imp/dev of boundary wall of mahavir park in ward no. 141 rajinder nagar kbz
Read moreImp. dev. of lanes by pdg. rmc from back lane
Imp. dev. of lanes by pdg. rmc from back lane h.no.13 to h.no.10, h.no.9 to h.no.1, h.no.32 to h.no.35, h.no.36 to h.no.44, h.no.54 to h.no.57........in front park side),h.no.187 to h.no.67 in bp-block at shalimar bagh b, ward no. 56/kpz (ac-14)
Read moreImp/dev of lanes by pdg rmc in gali no. 01, in 5a-block wea karol bagh, ward no. 141/kbz.
Imp/dev of lanes by pdg rmc in gali no. 01, in 5a-block wea karol bagh, ward no. 141 ac-39
Read moreof your Industry type