Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Narayangaon Junnar Madha Road Sh 111 Km 7/00 To 14/050 Strengthning Improvement In Junar Dist Pune (Upgrading And Beaurification Of Narayangaon Junnar Madha Road Sh 111 Km 7/00 To 14/050)
|
| Description |
Narayangaon Junnar Madha Road Sh 111 Km 7/00 To 14/050 Strengthning Improvement In Junar Dist Pune (Upgrading And Beaurification Of Narayangaon Junnar Madha Road Sh 111 Km 7/00 To 14/050)
|
| Organisation | Public Works Region-Pune | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_PWDRP_1126181_1 |
|
Reference Number |
Northpune/2024-25/store-3 |
| Tender Fee | 1090 |
| EMD | 1 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Junnar |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://mahatenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1965310 |
| Start Date | December 19, 2024 22:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
26/12/2024
Expired 616 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Concreting to narayangaon junnar madh road sh-111 km.0/00 to 1/00 tal.junnar dist pune
Concreting to narayangaon junnar madh road sh-111 km.0/00 to 1/00 tal.junnar dist pune
Read moreProviding consultancy servies for land acquisition work for narayangaon ozar otur road km 55/00 to 56/300 (sh-128 narayangaon to kolhemala) taluka junnar dist pune
Providing consultancy servies for land acquisition work for narayangaon ozar otur road km 55/00 to 56/300 (sh-128 narayangaon to kolhemala) taluka junnar dist pune
Read moreTree plantation and 3 years maine of tree along a) narayangaon junnar madh km 0/00 to 30/600 road sh-111 b) daryaghat aaptale junnar road mdr-03 km 0/00 to 24/00 c) dholwad umbaraj pimpalwandi khodad ranjani road mdr 04 km 0/00 to 33/800
Tree plantation and 3 years maine of tree along a) narayangaon junnar&#x0d madh km 0/00 to 30/600 road sh-111 b) daryaghat aaptale junnar road mdr-03 km 0/00 to 24/00 c) dholwad umbaraj pimpalwandi khodad&#x0d ranjani road mdr 04 km 0/00 to 33/800 &#x0d
Read moreImprovements to madha vairag road sh 203 km 3/00 to 5/00, tal-madha, dist. solapur
Improvements to madha vairag road sh 203 km 3/00 to 5/00, tal-madha, dist. solapur
Read moreImprovements to wadshinge to darfal odr-14 ch.no. 12/00 to 14/00, tq.- madha, district - solapur
Improvements to wadshinge to darfal odr-14 ch.no. 12/00 to 14/00, tq.- madha, district - solapur
Read moreWidening and stbt to sh-111 to godre alme ballalwadi to nh 222 connecting road mdr 236 km 0/00 to 15/00 , tal - junnar, dist. - pune. (working chainage - 0/00 to 10/00 )
Widening and stbt to sh-111 to godre alme ballalwadi to nh 222 connecting road mdr 236 km 0/00 to 15/00 , tal - junnar, dist. - pune. (working chainage - 0/00 to 10/00 )
Read moreImprovements to kurduwadi tadwale wadshinge naon darfal odr-14 ch.no. 5/00 to 14/00, tq.- madha, district - solapur
Improvements to kurduwadi tadwale wadshinge naon darfal odr-14 ch.no. 5/00 to 14/00, tq.- madha, district - solapur
Read moreWidening and construction of footpath and builup gutter to junnar wadaj parunde road mdr-5 km 0/00 to 2/00 13/00 to 14/500 tal. junnar dist.pune (km 0/00 to 2/00)
Widening and construction of footpath and builup gutter to junnar wadaj parunde road mdr-5 km 0/00 to 2/00 13/00 to 14/500 tal. junnar dist.pune (km 0/00 to 2/00)
Read moreWidenig and stbt to junnar wadaj parunde road mdr 5 km 7/00 to 14/00 tal.junnar.dist.pune. ( 7/00 to 12/750 )
Widenig and stbt to junnar wadaj parunde road mdr 5 km 7/00 to 14/00 tal.junnar.dist.pune. ( 7/00 to 12/750 )
Read more2.construction and improvement of road from odr 16 to basti vadgaon sahani pimpalgaon to narayangaon arvi to sh 111 odr 17.t.junnar
2.construction and improvement of road from odr 16 to basti vadgaon sahani pimpalgaon to narayangaon arvi to sh 111 odr 17.t.junnar
Read moreof your Industry type