Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Construction Of Trough From Rd 0.700km To 0.850km And Desilting Of Canal Bed From Rd 4.520km To Rd 6.410km Of Makaput Minor.
|
| Description |
Canal Structural Work
|
| Organisation | CE AND BM IK BASIN BARINIPUT JEYPORE | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_UPIDB_106983_1 |
|
Reference Number |
SEUKID-04/2024-25 (SL08) |
| Tender Fee | 6000 |
| EMD | 11900 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | BORIGUMMA |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://tendersodisha.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=516140 |
| Start Date | November 16, 2024 16:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
26/11/2024
Expired 644 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Improvement to canal service road from rd 0.850km to 2.300km of makaput minor.
Canal road work
Read moreConstruction of trough from rd 0.500km to rd 0.700km and jungle clearance from rd 0.00 km to rd 3.50 km of makaput minor.
Canal structural work
Read moreConstruction of trough from rd 0.700km to rd 0.820km of mahantyput minor.
Canal structural work
Read moreImprovement and black topping of canal service road from rd 0.00 km to 0.800km of makaput minor.
Canal road work
Read moreDesilting of padgampora main canal from rd 1260 from minor gate to rd 1700mts
Desilting of padgampora main canal from rd 1260 from minor gate to rd 1700mts
Read moreConstruction of trough from rd 0.00km to 0.350km and desilting from rd 0.180km to rd 0.900km of sasahandi sub minor -ii.
Canal structural work
Read moreImp. to gadiapal minor and kalia sahi sub-minor of kalo main disty. (constn. of trough from rd.1250m to rd.1400m of gadiapal minor and from rd.50m to 200m of kalia sahi sub-minor and resection. of embakt. and desilting of canal bed) kalo ip
Canal work
Read moreof your Industry type