Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Ae For Construction Of New 4 Lane Prayagraj Southern Bypass From Km. 50.860 (Nababa Urf Nibi Kala Uparhar) To Design Km. 64.763 On Nh 19 (Near Khodaypur Kasgaon) Including Interchange Loop At Nh 19 In The State Of Up Pk 3 Under Phase I On Epc Mode
|
| Description |
Ae For Construction Of New 4 Lane Prayagraj Southern Bypass From Km. 50.860 (Nababa Urf Nibi Kala Uparhar) To Design Km. 64.763 On Nh 19 (Near Khodaypur Kasgaon) Including Interchange Loop At Nh 19 In The State Of Up Pk 3 Under Phase I On Epc Mode
|
| Organisation | Central Public Procurement Portal 2 |
| Tender Id | 2023_NHAI_162737_1 |
|
Reference Number |
NHAI/PIU-Prayagraj/ Pkg-III/AE/E-tender |
| Tender Fee | 5000 |
| EMD | 0 |
| Tender Value | 0 |
| Place | NHAI HQ |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.gov.in |
| Start Date | July 29, 2023 14:45 |
| End Date |
Expired
14/09/2023
Expired 1086 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Construction of new 4lane prayagraj southern greenfield bypass from km. 50.860 (nababa urf nibi kala uparhar) to km. 64.763 on nh19 (near khodaypur kasgaon) including interchange loop at nh19 (design length 14.980 km) pkg3 phi in up on epc under bmp
Construction of new 4lane prayagraj southern greenfield bypass from km. 50.860 (nababa urf nibi kala uparhar) to km. 64.763 on nh19 (near khodaypur kasgaon) including interchange loop at nh19 (design length 14.980 km) pkg3 phi in up on epc under bmp
Read moreAuthority engineer for construction of new 4 lane prayagraj southern bypass from km. 43.200-km. 50.860 (near nababa urf nibi kala uparhar) (length 7.660 km) package-2 under phase-i on nh-19 in the state of up under bharatmala on epc mode
Authority engineer for construction of new 4 lane prayagraj southern bypass from km. 43.200-km. 50.860 (near nababa urf nibi kala uparhar) (length 7.660 km) package-2 under phase-i on nh-19 in the state of up under bharatmala on epc mode
Read moreConstruction of new 4 lane prayagraj southern greenfield bypass from design km.43.200 (near mahuari) to design km.50.860 (near nababa urf nibi kala uparhar) (design length 7.660 km) pkg-2 under ph-i on nh19 in up under bharatmala on epc mode.
Construction of new 4 lane prayagraj southern greenfield bypass from design km.43.200 (near mahuari) to design km.50.860 (near nababa urf nibi kala uparhar) (design length 7.660 km) pkg-2 under ph-i on nh19 in up under bharatmala on epc mode.
Read moreof your Industry type