Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Janapad Fatehpur Me Fatehpur Bahuwa Hinauta (Rajya Marg 170) Ke Ch. 58.850 To 92.625 (Gajipur Vijaipur Bhag) Ke Sudhranikaran (Length 33.775 Km) Ke Karya Me Road Marking, Road Signage Ka Karya
|
| Description |
Janapad Fatehpur Me Fatehpur Bahuwa Hinauta (Rajya Marg 170) Ke Ch. 58.850 To 92.625 (Gajipur Vijaipur Bhag) Ke Sudhranikaran (Length 33.775 Km) Ke Karya Me Road Marking, Road Signage Ka Karya
|
| Organisation | Cheif Engineer Allahabad Zone PWD Allahabad | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_CEALD_1091212_1 |
|
Reference Number |
5346/95C-ETENDERING/PFC/2025 DT. 28.10.2025 |
| Tender Fee | 2714 |
| EMD | 17.3 Lakh |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Fatehpur |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etender.up.nic.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=2004188 |
| Start Date | November 17, 2025 14:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
25/11/2025
Expired 286 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Janapad fatehpur me fatehpur-bahuwa-hinauta (rajya marg-170) se vijaipur dhata marg (odr) (length 0.820 km) ke awashesh bhag ka widening and strengthing karya
Janapad fatehpur me fatehpur-bahuwa-hinauta (rajya marg-170) se vijaipur dhata marg (odr) (length 0.820 km) ke awashesh bhag ka widening and strengthing karya
Read moreStrengthening of fatehpur bahua hinauta road (sh-170) ch. 58.850 to 92.625 (gajipur vijaipur portion) in-distt-fatehpur
Strengthening of fatehpur bahua hinauta road (sh-170) ch. 58.850 to 92.625 (gajipur vijaipur portion) in-distt-fatehpur
Read moreRoad singnage and road marking work of widening and strengthening of fatehpur-bahuwa-hinauta (sh-170) ke ch. 92.625 to 128.525 (length 35.90 km)
Road singnage and road marking work of widening and strengthening of fatehpur-bahuwa-hinauta (sh-170) ke ch. 92.625 to 128.525 (length 35.90 km)
Read moreFatehpur bahuwa hinauta road (sh-170) in km-46(450) to 59(850) (1)
Fatehpur bahuwa hinauta road (sh-170) in km-46(450) to 59(850) (1)
Read moreRehabilitation and maintance work of rob in distt. fatehpur at km-5 of fatehpur bahuwa hinauta road (sh-170)
Rehabilitation and maintance work of rob in distt. fatehpur at km-5 of fatehpur bahuwa hinauta road (sh-170)
Read moreRehabilitation and maintance work of rob in distt. fatehpur at km-5 of fatehpur bahuwa hinauta road (sh-170)
Rehabilitation and maintance work of rob in distt. fatehpur at km-5 of fatehpur bahuwa hinauta road (sh-170)
Read moreJanapad farrukhabad me farrukhabad shakha ke km. 91.512 par box culvert ke nirman karya.
Janapad farrukhabad me farrukhabad shakha ke km. 91.512 par box culvert ke nirman karya.
Read moreJanapad fatehpur me jahanabad ke nikat rind nadi par koda pump canal ke civil karya (construction of pump house, weir and its appurtenant works) ka nirman karya.
Janapad fatehpur me jahanabad ke nikat rind nadi par koda pump canal ke civil karya (construction of pump house, weir and its appurtenant works) ka nirman karya.
Read moreJanapad mainpuri me etawah shakha ke km. 20.000 se km. 44.705 tak puransthapana ke karya.
Janapad mainpuri me etawah shakha ke km. 20.000 se km. 44.705 tak puransthapana ke karya.
Read moreJanapad mainpuri me etawah shakha ke km. 20.000 se km. 44.705 tak punarsthapna ke karya.
Janapad mainpuri me etawah shakha ke km. 20.000 se km. 44.705 tak punarsthapna ke karya.
Read moreof your Industry type