Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Gi Tubing 20mm Med Grade Make Jindal Oblique Tata Oblique Surya Roshani,Gi Tubing 20mm Med Grade Ma
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Department of Military Affairs | Ministry of Defence |
| Tender Id | GEM/2024/R/361458 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://bidplus.gem.gov.in/all-bids |
| Start Date | July 23, 2024 19:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
24/07/2024
Expired 773 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
DEVNAM PIYADASSI BRIXWELL PRIVATE LIMITEDVinayak EnterprisesDD ENTERPRISESOFFICE...
Financial Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Total Price | Rank |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | N K MARKETING(MII) | Item Categories : GI Tubing 20mm med Grade Make Jindal oblique Tata oblique Surya Roshani,GI Tubing 20mm med Grade Ma | 591217.00 | L1 |
| 2 | SPS TRADING (MII) | Item Categories : GI Tubing 20mm med Grade Make Jindal oblique Tata oblique Surya Roshani,GI Tubing 20mm med Grade Ma | 608202.00 (Bid Price) | L2 |
| 3 | INTIME COMMOTRADE PRIVATE LIMITED (MII) | Item Categories : GI Tubing 20mm med Grade Make Jindal oblique Tata oblique Surya Roshani,GI Tubing 20mm med Grade Ma | 608724.00 (Bid Price) | L3 |
Ordered Items & Contract Pricing
| Product | Brand | Model | Ordered Quantity | Price |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Crompton Briz Air Deco 1200mm Lustre Brown | crompton | Crompton Briz Air Deco 1200mm Lustre Brown | 12 | ₹ 28800.000 |
| NOTICE BOARD | NA | NA | 4 | ₹ 4600.000 |
| Samsung MLT-D203S Black Toner Cartridge | SAMSUNG | Samsung MLT-D203S Black Toner Cartridge | 60 | ₹ 333600.000 |
| file cover with printing | AU | file cover with printing | 300 | ₹ 3000.000 |
| SIMMTRONICS 2GB | Simmtronics | SIMMTRONICS 2GB DDR2 | 14 | ₹ 14000.000 |
| File Tag Green | Unbranded | File Tag Green-v18 | 372 | ₹ 49848.000 |
| Microsoft Officestd 2016 SNGL OLP C | Microsoft | Microsoft & Officestd 2016 SNGL OLP C | 1 | ₹ 14800.000 |
| Electrical Wire 4mm Bundle 90M | finolex | 4m-CU-AL | 6 | ₹ 37800.000 |
| SURF EXCEL EASY WASH | surf excel | SURF EXCEL BLUE | 15 | ₹ 1638.750 |
| MULTIMEDIA PROJECTOR | Hitachi | HITACHI CP-X2542WN | 1 | ₹ 37280.000 |
| hp desktop | hp | HP Slimline 270-p020il | 2 | ₹ 64798.000 |
| GODREJ COMPUTER TABKE C11 | GODREJ INTERIO | GODREJ COMPUTER TABKE C11 | 2 | ₹ 17560.000 |
| CDMA Trainer | Tatame | Tatame TTCDMATR | 1 | ₹ 49990.000 |
| MEDICAL REIMBURSEMENT CLAIM FORM | PARAS | PARAS MEDICAL REIMBURSEMENT CLAIM FORM | 10 | ₹ 950.000 |
| best and more reliable weighing scale | Omron | hn289 omron | 25 | ₹ 49999.750 |
| Carrier split AC | Carrier | CAS18DF3N8F0/2018 | 1 | ₹ 37850.000 |
| File wrapper or flap | NA | wrapper | 600 | ₹ 2580.000 |
| file cabinet four drawer (NV) | N.V. | NV-FC-001 | 1 | ₹ 8900.100 |
| HP 204A Cyan LaserJet Toner Cartridge CF511A | hp | HP 204A Cyan LaserJet Toner Cartridge CF511A | 2 | ₹ 6986.000 |
| HP 204A Yellow LaserJet Toner Cartridge CF512A | hp | HP 204A Yellow LaserJet Toner Cartridge CF512A | 2 | ₹ 6986.000 |
Gi tubing 20mm med grade make jindal oblique tata oblique surya roshani,gi tubing 20mm med grade ma
Read more
Gi tubing 15mm med grade make jindal oblique tata oblique suryaprakash,gi tubing 15mm med grade mak
Read more
Gi tubing 15mm med grade make jindal oblique tata oblique suryaprakash,gi tubing 15mm med grade mak
Read more
Gi tubing medium grade 20 mm make jindal obilique nezone obilique tata equivalent,gi tubing med gra
Read more
Gi tubing 20mm medium grade,gi tubing 50mm medium grade,gi tubing 80mm medium grade,gi tubing 25mm
Read more
Brass gate valve 20mm,chlorine dioxide,gi pipe 100mm med grade,gi pipe 20mm med grade,gi pipe 25mm
Read more
Brass gate valve 20mm,chlorine dioxide,gi pipe 100mm med grade,gi pipe 20mm med grade,gi pipe 25mm
Read more
Gi pipe 15mm dia medium grade make tata comma jindal comma prakash surya,gi pipe 20mm dia medium gr
Read more
of your Industry type