Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Pulley, Snub/Bend, F/1600 Belt, S10, P 230573
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Steel Authority of India Limited | Ministry of Steel |
| Tender Id | GEM/2024/B/5656085 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://bidplus.gem.gov.in/all-bids |
| Start Date | November 27, 2024 16:22 |
| End Date |
Expired
18/12/2024
Expired 624 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
Technical Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Participated On | MSE/MII Status | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | ARNAPURNA ENGINEERING PRIVATE LIMITED | Make : AEPL Model : SNUB/BEND PULLEY F/1600 mm BELT Title : PULLEY, SNUB/BEND, F/1600BELT, S10, P-230573 | 14-12-2024 11:00:36 | MII MSE | Qualified |
| 2 | ASHISH INDUSTRIES | Make : M/S ASHISH INDUSTRIES Model : PULLEY, SNUB/BEND, F/1600BELT, S10, P-230573 Title : PULLEY, SNUB/BEND, F/1600BELT, S10, P-230573 | 13-12-2024 15:49:31 | MII MSE | Disqualified |
| 3 | CHALOTRA ENGINEERING WORKS | Make : CEW Model : PULLEY/SNUB BEND Title : PULLEY, SNUB/BEND, F/1600BELT, S10, P-230573 | 17-12-2024 22:11:53 | MII MSE | Qualified |
| 4 | GOSWAMI ENGINEERING WORKS | Make : GOSWAMI ENGINEERING WORKS Model : GOSWAMI ENGINEERING WORKS Title : PULLEY, SNUB/BEND, F/1600BELT, S10, P-230573 | 18-12-2024 12:52:51 | MII MSE | Disqualified |
| 5 | KOSHALA ENGINEERS | Make : KE Model : SNUB/BEND PULLEY Title : PULLEY, SNUB/BEND, F/1600BELT, S10, P-230573 | 16-12-2024 18:17:13 | MII MSE | Qualified |
| 6 | MAESTRO ENGGFABS | Make : MAESTRO ENGG FABS Model : MAESTRO ENGGFABS Title : PULLEY, SNUB/BEND, F/1600BELT, S10, P-230573 | 18-12-2024 13:14:21 | MII MSE | Disqualified |
| 7 | METALIX EQUIPMENTS & ENGINEERS | Make : MEE Model : SNUB/BEND PULLEY,F/1600 BELT Title : PULLEY, SNUB/BEND, F/1600BELT, S10, P-230573 | 18-12-2024 11:28:40 | MII MSE | Qualified |
| 8 | MONO ENGINEERING WORKS | Make : MONO ENGINEERING WORKS Model : PULLEY, SNUB/BEND, F/1600BELT, S10, P-230573 Title : PULLEY, SNUB/BEND, F/1600BELT, S10, P-230573 | 17-12-2024 17:45:23 | MII MSE | Qualified |
| 9 | ROURKELA CONSTRUCTION PVT LTD | Make : M/S ROURKELA CONSTRUCTION(P)LTD Model : PULLEY, SNUB/BEND, F/1600BELT, S10, P-230573 Title : PULLEY, SNUB/BEND, F/1600BELT, S10, P-230573 | 14-12-2024 15:33:48 | MII MSE | Qualified |
| 10 | TATA ENGINEERING WORKS | Make : OEM Model : PULLEY,SNUB/BEND, FOR BELT WIDTH 1600MM, AS PER TY Title : PULLEY, SNUB/BEND, F/1600BELT, S10, P-230573 | 17-12-2024 22:43:03 | MSE | Disqualified |
Advance work for raising of anr model-ii plantation (2027 rains) including raising pb seedlings) in salkod f sy no 396 p-i, 20ha. of honavar range during 2026-27.
Advance work for raising of anr model-ii plantation (2027 rains) including raising pb seedlings) in salkod f sy no 396 p-i, 20ha. of honavar range during 2026-27.
Read moreAdvance work for raising of anr model-ii plantation (2027 rains) including raising pb seedlings) in salkod f sy no 396 p-ii, 20ha. of honavar range during 2026-27.
Advance work for raising of anr model-ii plantation (2027 rains) including raising pb seedlings) in salkod f sy no 396 p-ii, 20ha. of honavar range during 2026-27.
Read morePulley, bend/snub, for belt width 1400mm, b-5,pulley, bend/snub, for belt width 1400mm, b-6
Read more
of your Industry type