Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
55 Of 2024 25 (2nd Call), Sl. No. 1, Dt 10 01 2025
|
| Description |
Construction Of Ground Floor First Floor Of Majeraut Kshirodamayee Pry. School Under Jagadispur G.P. Within Bally Jagacha Panchayat Samity
|
| Organisation | Zilla Parishad | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_ZPHD_798460_1 |
|
Reference Number |
HZP/DE/NIT55(2nd)/2024-25 |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 76979 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Bally Jagacha P.Samity |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://wbtenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1771840 |
| Start Date | January 11, 2025 16:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
25/01/2025
Expired 589 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
E-tender for engagement of service provider to provide canteen service for park circus campus of aliah university 2nd call against enit no. au reg enit 007 2025 26
E-tender for engagement of service provider to provide canteen service for park circus campus of aliah university 2nd call against enit no. au reg enit 007 2025 26
Read moreEnit 13/2024-25 (sl 05, 2nd call), dt. 07/01/2025
Construction of csc at sarat ch smiriti higher secondary high school
Read moreEnit 10/2024-25 (sl 11, 3rd call), dt. 06/01/2025
Construction of boundary wall at kantabon graveyard
Read more54 of 2024-25 (2nd call), sl. no.-3, dt-08-01-2025
Construction of single-storied community toilet (las-gents) at sankrail chanpatala under sankrail panchayat samity within howrah district
Read more59 of 2024-25 (2nd call), sl. no.-4, dt-09-01-2025
Construction of concrete road from sanatan mallick house to chandul koborstan under j.b.pur-i g.p. within j.b.pur p. samity
Read more57 of 2024-25 (2nd call), sl. no.-3, dt-09-01-2025
Sinking of deep tube well with p.v.c. pipes (150 x 80 )mm., 215.0 mtr. deep with 2.0 hp submersible pump including storage tank .etc..for water atm at bagnan bus-stand under bagnan-i g.p. within bagnan-i p. samity.
Read more61 of 2024-25 (2nd call), sl. no.-1, dt-17-01-2025
Construction of cement concrete road from d1 to d6 quarter in belur housing under bally g.p. within bally-jagacha p. samity.
Read more58 of 2024-25 (2nd call), sl. no.-3, dt-17-01-2025
Repair and renovation work for dakshin hantal binapani primary school under hantal g.p. within j.b.pur p. samity
Read more56 of 2024-25 (2nd call), sl. no.-2, dt-17-01-2025
Construction of drain with cover from asfar sardar house to nasir sardar house under bankra-ii g.p. within domjur p. samity
Read moreof your Industry type