Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Laying Of Cc Road At 1. Shaizadi Masjid, Bada Bazar, 2. Masjid E Farooq E Azam, Ganaga Nagar, 3. Karimiya Masjid, Chandra Nagar In 31 Reinbazar, Santosh Nagar, Circle 7 Crz Ghmc(reserved For Sagara/ Waddara Community Individuals And Societies) Rs. 3.96 Lakhs
|
| Description |
Laying Of Cc Road At 1. Shaizadi Masjid, Bada Bazar, 2. Masjid E Farooq E Azam, Ganaga Nagar, 3. Karimiya Masjid, Chandra Nagar In 31 Reinbazar, Santosh Nagar, Circle 7 Crz Ghmc(reserved For Sagara/ Waddara Community Individuals And Societies) Rs. 3.96 Lakhs
|
| Organisation | Information Technology Electronics and Communication Department Telangana | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 577313 |
|
Reference Number |
38/EE-7(4B)/CRZ/GHMC/2024-25Dated: 20.02.2025(Item-06) |
| Tender Fee | 114 |
| EMD | 3200 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | TS |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
http://eprocurement.telangana.gov.in/ |
| Start Date | February 22, 2025 06:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
25/02/2025
Expired 557 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Construction of toilets at jai durga bhavani temple beside sameena hospital in madina nagar in 31-reinbazar, santosh nagar, circle-7, crz, ghmc(reserved for sagara/ waddara community individuals and societies)rs.4.45 lakhs
Construction of toilets at jai durga bhavani temple beside sameena hospital in madina nagar in 31-reinbazar, santosh nagar, circle-7, crz, ghmc(reserved for sagara/ waddara community individuals and societies)rs.4.45 lakhs
Read moreLaying of cc road from labbaik hotel to yakutpura railway station in 31-reinbazar division in santosh nagar circle-7, crz, ghmc.(reserved for sagara/ waddara community individuals and societies)rs.4.65 lakhs
Laying of cc road from labbaik hotel to yakutpura railway station in 31-reinbazar division in santosh nagar circle-7, crz, ghmc.(reserved for sagara/ waddara community individuals and societies)rs.4.65 lakhs
Read moreLaying of cc road at 1. masjid-e-sara near reinbazar chaman, 2. arfath masjid in srt colony 3. farooq-e-azam, imam bada in front of anmol hotel in 31-reinbazar, santosh nagar, circle-7 crz ghmc rs. 3.95 lakhs
Laying of cc road at 1. masjid-e-sara near reinbazar chaman, 2. arfath masjid in srt colony 3. farooq-e-azam, imam bada in front of anmol hotel in 31-reinbazar, santosh nagar, circle-7 crz ghmc rs. 3.95 lakhs
Read moreLaying of ss flooring from h.no: 17-4-113/115 to kamela ka masjid in 30- dabeerpura in santhosh nagar circle-7, crz,ghmc(reserved for sagara/ waddara community individuals and societies) rs. 0.95 lakhs
Laying of ss flooring from h.no: 17-4-113/115 to kamela ka masjid in 30- dabeerpura in santhosh nagar circle-7, crz,ghmc(reserved for sagara/ waddara community individuals and societies) rs. 0.95 lakhs
Read moreMaintenance to grave yard of putli begum grave yard in santosh nagar div-39, w-17, ghmc. (reserved for sagara/ waddara community individuals and societies) rs. 4.95 lakhs
Maintenance to grave yard of putli begum grave yard in santosh nagar div-39, w-17, ghmc. (reserved for sagara/ waddara community individuals and societies) rs. 4.95 lakhs
Read moreLaying cc streches and carting debris at farooq e azam graveyard opp anmol hotel in 31-reinbazar, santosh nagar, circle-7,ghmc in view of ganesh festival
Laying cc streches and carting debris at farooq e azam graveyard opp anmol hotel in 31-reinbazar, santosh nagar, circle-7,ghmc in view of ganesh festival
Read moreRectification of sw drain np3 450mm dia pipe and laying cc road ganaga nagar bylanes on left side of ganaga nagar nala in 31-reinbazar, santosh nagar, circle-7, crz, ghmc rs.34.52 lakhs
Rectification of sw drain np3 450mm dia pipe and laying cc road ganaga nagar bylanes on left side of ganaga nagar nala in 31-reinbazar, santosh nagar, circle-7, crz, ghmc rs.34.52 lakhs
Read moreConstruction of retaining wall along with mumtaz park open drain in santosh nagar colony in 39-santosh nagar, santosh nagar, circle-7, crz, ghmc(reserved for sagara/ waddara community individuals and societies) rs. 1.85 lakhs
Construction of retaining wall along with mumtaz park open drain in santosh nagar colony in 39-santosh nagar, santosh nagar, circle-7, crz, ghmc(reserved for sagara/ waddara community individuals and societies) rs. 1.85 lakhs
Read moreBalance work of ghmc community hall omkar nagar community hall (g1) in 35-gowlipura division in santosh nagar circle-7, crz, ghmc(reserved for sagara/ waddara community individuals and societies) rs. 24.40 lakhs
Balance work of ghmc community hall omkar nagar community hall (g1) in 35-gowlipura division in santosh nagar circle-7, crz, ghmc(reserved for sagara/ waddara community individuals and societies) rs. 24.40 lakhs
Read moreBalance work of ghmc community hall omkar nagar community hall (g1) in 35-gowlipura division in santosh nagar circle-7, crz, ghmc(reserved for sagara/ waddara community individuals and societies) (recall) rs. 24.40 lakhs
Balance work of ghmc community hall omkar nagar community hall (g1) in 35-gowlipura division in santosh nagar circle-7, crz, ghmc(reserved for sagara/ waddara community individuals and societies) (recall) rs. 24.40 lakhs
Read moreof your Industry type