Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Construction Of Canal Crossing Bridge At 18/500 Km.Of Gulei Nimabahali Road In The District Of Dhenkanal Under State Plan For The Year 2023 24
|
| Description |
Construction Of Canal Crossing Bridge At 18/500 Km.Of Gulei Nimabahali Road In The District Of Dhenkanal Under State Plan For The Year 2023 24
|
| Organisation | Government of Odisha |
| Tender Id | 2023_EICCL_97689_2 |
|
Reference Number |
CCE DKL R and B/23-2023-24 |
| Tender Fee | 10000 |
| EMD | 6.01 Lakh |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | CCE Dhenkanal R and B Circle Dhenkanal |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://tendersodisha.gov.in |
| Start Date | November 30, 2023 22:45 |
| End Date |
Expired
14/12/2023
Expired 993 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Construction of canal crossing bridge at 18_500 km of gulei - nimabahali road in the district of dhenkanal under state plan for the year 2023-24
Construction of canal crossing bridge at 18_500 km of gulei - nimabahali road in the district of dhenkanal under state plan for the year 2023-24
Read moreConstruction of canal crossing bridge at 16/990 km of gulei - nimabahali road in the district of dhenkanal under state plan for the year 2023-24
Construction of canal crossing bridge at 16/990 km of gulei - nimabahali road in the district of dhenkanal under state plan for the year 2023-24
Read moreConstruction of canal crossing bridge (h.l. bridge over rengali right main canal) at 16/990 km of gulei-nimabahali road in the district of dhenkanal under state plan for the year 2023-24
Construction of canal crossing bridge (h.l. bridge over rengali right main canal) at 16/990 km of gulei-nimabahali road in the district of dhenkanal under state plan for the year 2023-24
Read moreConstruction of canal crossing bridge (h.l. bridge over rengali right main canal) at 16/990 km of gulei-nimabahali road in the district of dhenkanal under state plan for the year 2023-24
Construction of canal crossing bridge (h.l. bridge over rengali right main canal) at 16/990 km of gulei-nimabahali road in the district of dhenkanal under state plan for the year 2023-24
Read moreConstruction of canal crossing bridge at 2nd. km of kalpana chhaka - gundichanali road in the district of dhenkanal under state plan for the year 2023-24
Construction of canal crossing bridge at 2nd. km of kalpana chhaka - gundichanali road in the district of dhenkanal under state plan for the year 2023-24
Read moreConstruction of canal crossing bridge at 2nd km of muktaposi - badakamar road km in the district of dhenkanal under state plan for the year 2023-24
Construction of canal crossing bridge at 2nd km of muktaposi - badakamar road km in the district of dhenkanal under state plan for the year 2023-24
Read moreConstruction of canal crossing bridge at 2nd km of muktaposi - badakamar road km in the district of dhenkanal under state plan for the year 2023-24
Construction of canal crossing bridge at 2nd km of muktaposi - badakamar road km in the district of dhenkanal under state plan for the year 2023-24
Read moreConstruction of pedestrian bridge for crossing of canal
Construction of pedestrian bridge for crossing of canal towards boundary at icar iihr farm hirehalli, tumkur
Read moreConstruction of pedestrian bridge for crossing of canal
Construction of pedestrian bridge for crossing of canal towards boundary at icar iihr farm hirehalli, tumkur
Read moreExtention of ambahota canal crossing bridge on bartana ostapal road in the district of balasore under state plan for the year 2023-24.
Extention of ambahota canal crossing bridge on bartana ostapal road in the district of balasore under state plan for the year 2023-24.
Read moreof your Industry type