Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Bty 12 V 7 Ah,Ups 650 Va,Multi Dvd Writer,Keyboard And Mouse,Mother Board H 61,Mother Board H 410 Giga
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Department of Military Affairs | Ministry of Defence |
| Tender Id | GEM/2023/B/4031339 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://gem.gov.in/ |
| Start Date | October 01, 2023 17:34 |
| End Date |
Expired
11/10/2023
Expired 1059 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
Tender Status:
active
Ministry:
Ministry Of Defence
Department:
Department Of Military Affairs
Organisation:
Indian Army
Technical Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Participated On | MSE/MII Status | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Arsh Sales Corp | - | 10-10-2023 13:10:24 | MII MSE | Qualified |
| 2 | G M ENTERPRISES | - | 10-10-2023 13:12:19 | MII MSE | Qualified |
| 3 | M/s Spark Technologies | - | 10-10-2023 14:28:14 | MII MSE | Qualified |
| 4 | NAVKAR INFOMEDIA | - | 10-10-2023 21:24:08 | MII MSE | Disqualified |
Financial Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Total Price | Rank |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | G M ENTERPRISES(MSE,MII)( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : BTY 12V 7AH,UPS 650VA,MULTI DVD WRITER,KEYBOARD AND MOUSE,MOTHER BOARD H-61,MOTHER BOARD H 410 GIGA | 50300.00 | L1 |
| 2 | Arsh Sales Corp (MSE,MII)( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : BTY 12V 7AH,UPS 650VA,MULTI DVD WRITER,KEYBOARD AND MOUSE,MOTHER BOARD H-61,MOTHER BOARD H 410 GIGA | 58100.00 | L2 |
| 3 | M/s Spark Technologies (MSE,MII)( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : BTY 12V 7AH,UPS 650VA,MULTI DVD WRITER,KEYBOARD AND MOUSE,MOTHER BOARD H-61,MOTHER BOARD H 410 GIGA | 65150.00 | L3 |