Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Madurai Division: Setting Up Of On Grid Solar Power Plants
|
| Description |
For Complete Deion And Other Details, Please Refer To Tender
|
| Organisation | Ministry of Railways | Central Govt. Ministry/Department |
| Tender Id | 79356319 |
|
Reference Number |
U-E-OT-2024-08-RT02 |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 3.22 Lakh |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Chennai |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://www.ireps.gov.in/ireps/works/pdfdocs/012025/79356319/viewNitPdf_4823533.pdf |
| Start Date | January 03, 2025 23:13 |
| End Date |
Expired
27/01/2025
Expired 587 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Selection of solar power developers for setting up of 150 mw solar pv power projects with 75 mw/300 mwh energy storage systems (ess) in the state of bihar under tariff-based competitive bidding
Selection of solar power developers for setting up of 150 mw solar pv power projects with 75 mw/300 mwh energy storage systems (ess) in the state of bihar under tariff-based competitive bidding
Read moreProviding new 11kv c&r panel & integration of c&r at 66/11kv national college substations pertaining to operation division hsr layout in the jurisdiction of transmission(operation) south circle, bengaluru on total turnkey percentage tender basis
Providing new 11kv c&r panel & integration of c&r at 66/11kv national college substations pertaining to operation division hsr layout in the jurisdiction of transmission(operation) south circle, bengaluru on total turnkey percentage tender basis
Read moreTender for strengthening of 66kv dg-4 by replacing existing coyote conductor by hpc conductor of ampacity 700a from geddalahalli cable tapping tower till 66/11kv hennur cable tapping tower in tlm sub-division, hoody for a length of 230 mtrs & 02 spans in bengaluru south taluk, bengaluru urban district on total turnkey on percentage basis
Tender for strengthening of 66kv dg-4 by replacing existing coyote conductor by hpc conductor of ampacity 700a from geddalahalli cable tapping tower till 66/11kv hennur cable tapping tower in tlm sub-division, hoody for a length of 230 mtrs & 02 spans in bengaluru south taluk, bengaluru urban district on total turnkey on percentage basis
Read moreMadurai division: setting up of on-grid solar power plants
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreMadurai division: setting up of on-grid solar power plants
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreMadurai division- setting up of rooftop solar plants through developer mode
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreMadurai division- setting up of rooftop solar plants through developer mode
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreMadurai division- setting up of rooftop solar plants through developer mode
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreVadodara division: setting up of rooftop solar plants at various locations of vadodara division.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreBhavnagar division - setting up of rooftop based solar plants at different stations.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreof your Industry type