Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Renewal Work Of Kundasar Mahsi Nanpara Raod In District Bahraich Financial Year 2024 25 (Vidhan Sabha Mahsi) (Mdr)
|
| Description |
Renewal Work Of Kundasar Mahsi Nanpara Raod In District Bahraich Financial Year 2024 25 (Vidhan Sabha Mahsi) (Mdr)
|
| Organisation | Chief Engineer Devipatan (Gonda) Zone PWD Gonda | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_CEDPW_1001004_1 |
|
Reference Number |
221/8 Kam/e_Tendering/2024-25 Dated 16-01-2025 |
| Tender Fee | 2715 |
| EMD | 10.66 Lakh |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Bahraich |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etender.up.nic.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1780251 |
| Start Date | February 01, 2025 14:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
12/02/2025
Expired 569 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Renewal work of kundasar-mahsi-nanpara road in district bahraich financial year 2025-26 vidhan sabha-mahsi
Renewal work of kundasar-mahsi-nanpara road in district bahraich financial year 2025-26 vidhan sabha-mahsi
Read moreRenewal work of kundasar-mahsi-nanpara (mdr) in km. 66(875), 67, 68, 69, 70, 71, 72 and 73 (555) in district bahraich (vidhan sabha-nanpara)
Renewal work of kundasar-mahsi-nanpara (mdr) in km. 66(875), 67, 68, 69, 70, 71, 72 and 73 (555) in district bahraich (vidhan sabha-nanpara)
Read morePatch repair work of odr and mdr in block shivpur in district bahraich (vidhan sabha-mahsi / nanpara)
Patch repair work of odr and mdr in block shivpur in district bahraich (vidhan sabha-mahsi / nanpara)
Read moreRenewal work kaharanpurwa link road in district bahraich (vidhan sabha-mahsi)
Renewal work kaharanpurwa link road in district bahraich (vidhan sabha-mahsi)
Read morePatch repair work of village road in block shivpur in district bahraich (vidhan sabha-mahsi / nanpara)
Patch repair work of village road in block shivpur in district bahraich (vidhan sabha-mahsi / nanpara)
Read morePatch repair work of odr, mdr and sh in block mahsi in district bahraich (vidhan sabha-mahsi)
Patch repair work of odr, mdr and sh in block mahsi in district bahraich (vidhan sabha-mahsi)
Read morePatch repair work of odr, mdr and sh in block mahsi in district bahraich (vidhan sabha-mahsi)
Patch repair work of odr, mdr and sh in block mahsi in district bahraich (vidhan sabha-mahsi)
Read moreConstruction work of 9x5x5.00 meter span minor bridge at kundasar-mahsi-nanpara (mdr) and chauksahar link road in km-2 in district bahraich (vidhansabha-nanpara)
Construction work of 9x5x5.00 meter span minor bridge at kundasar-mahsi-nanpara (mdr) and chauksahar link road in km-2 in district bahraich (vidhansabha-nanpara)
Read moreRenewal work of bahraich-sitapur (sh-30b) road in km. 4.900 to 22.800 in district bahraich (vidhan sabha-mahsi)
Renewal work of bahraich-sitapur (sh-30b) road in km. 4.900 to 22.800 in district bahraich (vidhan sabha-mahsi)
Read moreRenewal work kalyanpur aeriya kisanganj bhagwanpur to tehseel mahsi road in district bahraich financial year 2024-25 (vidhan sabha-mahsi)
Renewal work kalyanpur aeriya kisanganj bhagwanpur to tehseel mahsi road in district bahraich financial year 2024-25 (vidhan sabha-mahsi)
Read moreof your Industry type