Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
About Tender
๐ Procurement Bid Invitation: Under Ground Railway Signalling Cable ๐ The Ministry Of Railways, Central Government, Invites Bids From Reputable Suppliers For The Supply Of Under Ground Railway Signalling Cables. The Specifications Are As Per Specification No. Irs:S 63/2014 (Rev.4) Or The Latest Version. ๐ ๐ Bid Submission Deadline: May 07, 2024, 2:30 Pm Interested Suppliers Must Submit Detailed Bids, Including Technical Specifications, Pricing, And Delivery Schedules, In Accordance With The Tender Document. Keywords: Under Ground Railway Signalling Cable, Ministry Of Railways, Central Government, Tender, Specification No. Irs:S 63/2014 (Rev.4)| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Pcb For Trident Make Air Dryer Model No. Ld2000132 Or Similar To Controller Card No. Ad 1224 And To Trident Pt No Ad1224.
|
| Description |
For Complete Deion And Other Details, Please Refer To Tender
|
| Organisation | Ministry of Railways | Central Govt. Ministry/Department |
| Tender Id | 106316859 |
|
Reference Number |
LD245292 |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 0 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Secunderabad |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://www.ireps.gov.in/ireps/supply/pdfdocs/092024/106457374/viewNitPdf_4696592.pdf |
| Start Date | August 29, 2024 18:19 |
| End Date |
Expired
06/09/2024
Expired 729 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Controller card (pcb) trident part no. ad1224 for trident.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreController card (pcb) trident part no. ad1224 for trident.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreComplete air-dryer, trident model no. ld2000132
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreController card (part no-ad1224) for trident make air dryer model no. ld2000120
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreMemu item :- trident make air dryer model no. ld2000132
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreMemu item :- trident make air dryer model no. ld2000132
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreSet of 03 items (i) controller loco dryer (trident part no ad1224) (ii)solenoid valve (trident part no as079) (iii) pressure switch (trident part no ce484)
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreElectrical spares part kit of trident make air dryer to trident part no. as659 consists of 3 items. a) controller pcb assembly to trident part no. ad1224-01 no. b) solenoid valve to trident part no. as079- 02 nos. c) pressure switch to trident part no. ce484- 01 no.make: trident pneumatics only.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read morePcb for trident make air dryer
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read morePcb for trident make air dryer
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreof your Industry type